Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP General
  301 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6234 42  ANEENA GEORGE 7  St.Stephen's EM LPS Manimala 1 A 5
4211 41  NIKHITHA MANOJ 7  St. Joseph's C.G.H.S.S. Kottayam 2 A 5
1714 40  ANGEL MARIA ROY 7  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 3 A 5
3001 43  MILU MARIYA DOMINIC 6  St. Ephrem's UPS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
6052 38  AKHILA JAYAMON 7  Kumarakom St. John`s UPS 0 A 5
1130 45  AMALU JOSHY 6  St Joseph`s U P S Neeloor 0 B 3
4971 37  EMMANUEL MATHEW 5  St.Xaviers VHSS Kuruppantahara 0 B 3
1372 44  ARSHA ANTO 6   Little Flower HS Kanjiramattom 0 B 3
4534 36  ANANYA S BABURAJ 7  SMSN HSS Vaikom 0 B 3
2884 39  SNEHA JUSTIN 7  St. Augustine's HS Peringulam 0 B 3
  302 -  Prasangam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2905 38  KAROL JOSEPH ANTONY 6  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 1 A 5
4132 37  ASWATHY KRISHNA 6  Don Bosco School Puthupally 2 C 1
2168 40  MARIA MATHEW 7  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 3 C 1
4506 42  ASHLY REMANAN 7  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 C 1
  303 -  Prasangam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1143 68  GEORGE JACOB 7  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 1 A 5
2028 74  AVANI M RAJ 7  Govt U P S Kottackupuram 2 A 5
3239 76  ALEENA SANIL 7  St. Mary's GHS Kanjirappally 3 B 3
4672 72  HARITHA.B. 6  Palliyadu S.N.U.P.S. 0 B 3
4090 57  SONA KURUVILA 7  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
5983 70  ABHINAND G JAYAPRAKASH 7  Kumarakom A.B.M. Govt. UPS 0 B 3
2893 67  ANJALY MURMU 7  Govt. UPS Mechal 0 C 1
  304 -  Padyamchollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3695 44  SWARAG ANTONY 7  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 1 A 5
1407 51  SREECHANDANA T M 5  St. Joseph's H. S Mattakara 2 A 5
2013 55  ARUNA SALIN 7  St Joseph's U P S Mannanam 3 A 5
5705 49  ASWATHY HARIDAS SAGAR 6  Sree Bhadra Public School South
Pampady
0 A 5
6284 54  MEENU SUSAN SIBY 7  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 A 5
3961 50  NANDANA P NAIR 7  Sree Vidyadhi Raja H.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
4988 48  AYONA SABU 5  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 A 5
6105 45  AVINASH BIJU 6  Aymanam P.J.M. UPS 0 A 5
2748 43  HILGIYA MATHEW 6  St. Joseph's UPS Maniamkunnu 0 A 5
3269 53  SAARIKA S 7  MGM UPS Elikkulam 0 A 5
1279 47  ABHAIDEV B 7  R V M U P S Ramapuram 0 B 3
2137 52  ANSA RAJESH 5  St.Thresia`s U P S Vilakkumadom 0 B 3
2810 46  MINNU SEBASTIAN 7  St. Antony's HS Vellikulam 0 B 3
  305 -  Padyamchollal - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5078 43  ALEENA GEORGE 7  St.Marys GHS Kuravilangad 1 A 5
2588 42  DEONA ALBY 6  LF HS Chemmalamattom 2 A 5
3597 47  CHRISTEENA BIJU 6  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 3 A 5
2908 40  IRIN ELSA RAJEEV 7  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
2383 39  AGNES THOMAS 7  St.Joseph`s Girl`s H S Mutholy 0 B 3
1733 46  ISRA EMMANUAL 7  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 0 B 3
4340 48  ANGALA S 7  Holy Family H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
1122 45  HELEN SIJO 5  S H Girl`s H. S. Ramapuram 0 B 3
6353 44  NANDANA KRISHNA 7  SCTM UPS Cheruvally 0 B 3
4534 41  ANANYA S BABURAJ 7  SMSN HSS Vaikom 0 B 3
1370 37  APARNA VISWANATH 7   Little Flower HS Kanjiramattom 0 C 1
5421 36  SNEHAMOL ABRAHAM 7  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 C 1
  306 -  Padyamchollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6287 4  GIFTY THOMAS 6  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 1 A 5
2483 14  ASNA KHAN 7  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 2 A 5
5989 9  MUBEENA HABEEB 6  CMSCHSS KOTTAYAM 2 A 5
5706 8  ANANYA.P.NAIR 7  Sree Bhadra Public School South
Pampady
3 A 5
3287 15  AMEER HUSSAIN 7  Gracy Memorial HS Parathode 3 A 5
3431 6  ALSHIFA O A 6  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 0 A 5
4494 2  ALPHIYA ABBAS 6  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 0 A 5
4237 13  AMINA MOOSA 5  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 0 A 5
5079 10  ANEENA JIJI 5  St.Marys GHS Kuravilangad 0 B 3
2332 12  PARVATHY ASHOK 6  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 B 3
1277 7  ANCILY AUGUSTINE 7  St.Joseph`s U P S Vellilapally 0 B 3
  307 -  Padyamchollal - Urudu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2603 81  NANDHANA SANTHOSH 5  St. Joseph's UPS Poonjar 1 A 5
3463 88  DEEPAK J MATHEW 5  SBHSS CHANGANACHERRY 2 A 5
2954 80  ASIYA BASHEER 7  Assumption HS Palampra 3 A 5
6311 84  JOEL ROY KIZHAKKAYIL 6  St. George HS Manimala 3 A 5
2333 79  MILANTA M PHILIP 7  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 A 5
4397 78  ARYAMOL V.S 6  Govt. U.P.S Vadavathoor 0 A 5
1421 82  LULU PRADEEP 7  Govt U P S Anickadu 0 A 5
1904 85  AKSHAYA RAMESH 5  St.Sebastian`s H S Ayarkunnam 0 B 3
5714 87  ABHI KRISHNA S 6  Manarkad Govt. UPS 0 B 3
  308 -  Padyamchollal - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3596 74  SNEHA JOSE 6  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 1 A 5
5653 75  MERLIN SHIBU 7  Neerikad St. Mary`s UPS 2 A 5
1277 67  ANCILY AUGUSTINE 7  St.Joseph`s U P S Vellilapally 3 A 5
4093 69  ELNA ELIZABETH THOMAS 6  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
6353 73  NANDANA KRISHNA 7  SCTM UPS Cheruvally 0 A 5
3239 77  ALEENA SANIL 7  St. Mary's GHS Kanjirappally 0 A 5
6056 71  LIDIYA THOMAS 5  ST.PHILOMINAS GHS ARPOOKKARA 0 A 5
2138 76  FILU MINTA TOM 6  St.Thresia`s U P S Vilakkumadom 0 B 3
4779 68  SIVARENJINI.R 7  Govt HS Vechoor 0 B 3
1399 70  ABHISANKAR G 7  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 0 B 3
2625 72  SANET SHAJI 6  St. Thomas UPS Melukavumattom 0 B 3
  309 -  Aksharaslogam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1010 8  HRIDYA ANAND 7  S. V. N. S. S. H. S. Edanadu 1 A 5
1185 5  ASWANI GOPALAKRISHNAN
NAIR
7  V. M. V. H.S.S. Veliyannoor 2 A 5
5885 3  BALASANKAR J 7  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 2 A 5
1897 7  LAKSHMI B 6  N S S H S S Kidangoor 3 A 5
5381 2  PARVATHY D 6  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
3276 1  SIDHARTH BINU 7  SPV NSS UPS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
3588 4  SREERAM . G. NAIR 7  Madappally C.S. UPS 0 A 5
5020 6  MRIDHULA S LAL 6  S.S.V. U.P. S.Kallara 0 A 5
6287 9  GIFTY THOMAS 6  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 B 3
  310 -  Lalithaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3417 18  SRUTHI ANIL 7  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 1 A 5
1118 16  ABHIRAMI THANKACHAN 7  S H Girl`s H. S. Ramapuram 2 A 5
3289 28  AKSHARA SHIJU 7  Gracy Memorial HS Parathode 3 A 5
5202 17  TOBIT TOMY 5  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 A 5
5379 21  VRUNDAVANI H 7  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 B 3
4330 24  AINA ABRAHAM 6  M.T.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
6674 22  ARCHANA SOMAN 6  Govt. HS Vazhoor 0 B 3
1717 19  ANGEL RAJU 7  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 0 B 3
2334 20  NEHA SHAJI 7  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 B 3
5838 25  ABEL M PETER 7  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 B 3
4702 26  GOPIKRISHNAN V.A 6  Govt HS Vechoor 0 B 3
2748 23  HILGIYA MATHEW 6  St. Joseph's UPS Maniamkunnu 0 B 3
  311 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2089 48  AMAL SIBY 6  St.Thomas H S S Pala 1 A 5
3417 42  SRUTHI ANIL 7  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 2 A 5
4075 50  SIVASANKAR S 5  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
4702 37  GOPIKRISHNAN V.A 6  Govt HS Vechoor 0 A 5
5678 43  GAYATHRI OMANAKUTTAN 6  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
1118 53  ABHIRAMI THANKACHAN 7  S H Girl`s H. S. Ramapuram 0 B 3
1320 39  ASWATHI SAJI 7  St.John Nephumsian`s H S S
Kozhuvanal
0 B 3
2542 51  AKSA J S 6  St. Paul's HSS Valiakumaramangalam 0 B 3
3321 40  GAYATHRI GIREESH 7  MGM UPS Elikkulam 0 B 3
1775 38  SREELAKSHMI NAIR 6  St Paul`s Girl`s H S Vettimukal 0 B 3
5137 46  JIYA SHEEN 6  St.Marys GHS Kuravilangad 0 B 3
6673 36  ABHIMANYU PRADEEP 7  SKV NSS UPS Manimala 0 C 1
  312 -  Mappilappatu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1717 20  ANGEL RAJU 7  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 1 A 5
2483 26  ASNA KHAN 7  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 2 A 5
4494 21  ALPHIYA ABBAS 6  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 2 A 5
1118 25  ABHIRAMI THANKACHAN 7  S H Girl`s H. S. Ramapuram 3 A 5
6287 19  GIFTY THOMAS 6  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 3 A 5
3750 27  SHAROOK 7  Changanacherry Govt. Mohammadan UPS 0 A 5
2089 16  AMAL SIBY 6  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 A 5
4220 23  CHANCHAL MARIA SIJO 7  St. Joseph's C.G.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
1407 17  SREECHANDANA T M 5  St. Joseph's H. S Mattakara 0 A 5
5707 18  BIDIYAH GEORGE BENJAMIN 5  Meenadam St. Mary`s UPS 0 A 5
5991 24  SHAHINA SHIHAB 5  CMSCHSS KOTTAYAM 0 A 5
5203 29  ALEENA BENNY 6  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 A 5
3269 22  SAARIKA S 7  MGM UPS Elikkulam 0 A 5
  313 -  Nadodi Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1394 10  ATHULYA K ANEESH 7  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 1 A 5
2304 1  ANJANA JOSEPH 7  L F U P S Mundankal 2 A 5
2907 19  KRISHNA RAJEEV 7  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 2 A 5
4503 5  HRIDHYA.K.SHIBU 6  St.Michaels HSS Kudavechoor 3 A 5
4989 17  SHIVA POURNAMY 5  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 A 5
3004 2  NAKSHATHRA A.NAIR 6  St. Ephrem's UPS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
1774 16  APARNA K. SHAJI 7  St Paul`s Girl`s H S Vettimukal 0 A 5
5928 13  ANJUSHA ANIL 6  GHSS KUDAMALOOR 0 A 5
4098 9  GREESHMA SHIBU 6  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
2732 20  APARNA R NAIR 7  St. Antony's HSS Poonjar 0 A 5
6463 4  GOUTHAMMA GOPAN 5  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 0 A 5
5422 6  ANAKHA J KUMAR 6  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 A 5
1280 3  ANANTHU ANIL 5  R V M U P S Ramapuram 0 A 5
  314 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3117 106  SHINO REJI JOHN 7  CMS HS Mundakayam 1 A 5
2395 109  JITHU K MANOJ 7  K T J M H S Idamattam 2 A 5
6107 112  ALEENA P MATHEWS 7  Aymanam P.J.M. UPS 3 A 5
5684 113  ABHIJITH BAIJU 7  MGMHS PAMPADY 0 A 5
2045 108  GOVIND SASIDHARAN 7  K.E.H.S.S Mannanam 0 A 5
1408 111  VINAYAN T K 5  St. Joseph's H. S Mattakara 0 A 5
6282 103  ALLEN SUNNY CHACKO 6  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
0 B 3
1252 107  RATHEESHMA R 6  Alphonsa Girl`s H. S. Vakakkadu 0 B 3
4038 102  RENJITHA R 6  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
5352 105  AKASH RAMESH 6  St. Thomas H S Marangattupilly 0 B 3
4449 110  ADARSH BAIJU 6  Govt U.P.S.Akkarappadam 0 C 1
2736 101  SHIBY SHOBY 6  St. Joseph's UPS Maniamkunnu 0 C 1
3944 104  ABHISHEK.A.K 5  NSS EM HS PERUNNA 0 C 1
  315 -  Chithra Rachana - Jalachayam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4099 204  AISWARYA M. MOHANDAS 7  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
3117 205  SHINO REJI JOHN 7  CMS HS Mundakayam 2 A 5
2043 207  ARSHA V NAMBOOTHIRI 6  Amayannoor H S Amayannoor 3 A 5
4508 210  NANDANA.M.S 7  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
2577 209  VISAKH VIMALAN 7  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 0 B 3
6107 213  ALEENA P MATHEWS 7  Aymanam P.J.M. UPS 0 B 3
1321 208  NANDANA PRADEEP 6  St.John Nephumsian`s H S S
Kozhuvanal
0 B 3
2395 202  JITHU K MANOJ 7  K T J M H S Idamattam 0 B 3
3944 212  ABHISHEK.A.K 5  NSS EM HS PERUNNA 0 B 3
4999 203  AKSHAY SURESH 7  SMV NSS HSS Kallara 0 B 3
1065 201  SOLOMON CLARE T. MICHAEL 7  St John`s H. S. Kurumannu 0 C 1
6226 206  NISHANTH ABRAHAM KOSHY 6  Baselious HSS Devagiri Kangazha 0 C 1
  316 -  Bharathanatyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1394 68  ATHULYA K ANEESH 7  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 1 A 5
2907 77  KRISHNA RAJEEV 7  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 2 A 5
6462 65  GOPIMMA K G 7  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 3 A 5
5887 76  VANI ASHOK 7  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 0 A 5
2169 57  SWATHYKRISHNA S 7  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 A 5
5375 69  PADMAPRIYA M S 6  PEMHS THIRUVANCHOOR 0 A 5
5350 64  THEERDHA PRAKASH 5  Govt.U.P.S. Muttuchira 0 A 5
4436 23  AISWARYALAKSHMI K.S 6  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
4682 58  SREELAKSHMI K G 5  KMHS Mevelloor 0 A 5
5376 61  LAKSHMI MADHU 7  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
3590 56  AKSHAYAMOL GIJO 5  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 0 A 5
1774 62  APARNA K. SHAJI 7  St Paul`s Girl`s H S Vettimukal 0 A 5
1119 60  NEERAJA B NAIR 6  S H Girl`s H. S. Ramapuram 0 A 5
2590 59  GOPIKA PRADEEP 7  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 B 3
  317 -  Mohiniyattam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2907 85  KRISHNA RAJEEV 7  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 1 A 5
6462 90  GOPIMMA K G 7  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 2 A 5
5375 88  PADMAPRIYA M S 6  PEMHS THIRUVANCHOOR 2 A 5
5350 92  THEERDHA PRAKASH 5  Govt.U.P.S. Muttuchira 3 A 5
1784 94  DEVI CHANDANA 6  Mangalam E.M R H S S Ettumanoor 0 A 5
3432 84  MEENAKSHI JAYARAJ 7  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 0 A 5
2169 96  SWATHYKRISHNA S 7  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 A 5
4131 81  SNEHA SUNILKUMAR 6  B.I.G.H.S. Pallom 0 A 5
4507 95  S.C.GAYATHRI 5  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
1120 86  ARYANANDA AJI 7  S H Girl`s H. S. Ramapuram 0 B 3
5888 80  ADITHYA SANTHOSH 7  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 0 B 3
  318 -  Kuchuppudi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1394 65  ATHULYA K ANEESH 7  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 1 A 5
6462 77  GOPIMMA K G 7  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 2 A 5
2169 73  SWATHYKRISHNA S 7  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 2 A 5
5376 75  LAKSHMI MADHU 7  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 3 A 5
3004 61  NAKSHATHRA A.NAIR 6  St. Ephrem's UPS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
1276 74  SYAMJITH SAJEEV 5  St.Joseph`s U P S Vellilapally 0 A 5
1784 71  DEVI CHANDANA 6  Mangalam E.M R H S S Ettumanoor 0 A 5
5204 62  AISWARYA SUNIL 7  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 A 5
4100 78  SAVITHRI DEVI V. V. 6  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
2722 60  ARCHANA MANOJ 6  Govt. VHSS Thidanadu 0 B 3
  319 -  Mono Act
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4987 8  ALMO 6  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 1 A 5
3430 1  ALEENA ANTONY 7  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 2 A 5
1718 12  PAVITHRA B PRAKASH 7  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 2 A 5
4066 10  SWETHA VARGHESE 7  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
6730 7  ANAGHA AJI 5  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 3 A 5
5839 2  GANGA T P 7  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 A 5
2323 5  SANIYA SASI 6  St Thomas U P S Poovathodu 0 A 5
6355 3  GOPU KRISHNA.H 7  SCTM UPS Cheruvally 0 A 5
1253 9  JAN K TOM 6  Alphonsa Girl`s H. S. Vakakkadu 0 A 5
2962 11  ASNA NAVAS 7  St. Joseph's GHS Mundakayam 0 A 5
2589 14  KRISHNAPRIYA JAYAN 7  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 A 5
6490 4  ABDUL VASID 5  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 A 5
5410 6  ARATHY PRAKASH 7  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 B 3
4334 13  ADITHYA A. 7  Govt. U.P.S. Pallom 0 B 3
  320 -  Kathaprasangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2334 29  NEHA SHAJI 7  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 1 A 5
3593 19  HANNA AMEENA . T. ANSHAD 5  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 2 A 5
4211 32  NIKHITHA MANOJ 7  St. Joseph's C.G.H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
1424 25  CHRISTEENA V BENNY 6  Govt U P S Anickadu 0 A 5
6286 20  ANNS CHRISTY CHERIAN 7  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 A 5
1718 23  PAVITHRA B PRAKASH 7  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 0 A 5
2621 22  SNEHA S 7  St. Thomas UPS Melukavumattom 0 A 5
1146 34  ANZA CHERIAN 5  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 0 B 3
5710 16  ASWATHY ULLAS 6  Meenadam St. Mary`s UPS 0 B 3
5943 27  ATHIRA K S 7  Kumaranalloor Govt. UPS 0 B 3
3247 33  ANIT MARY JOSE 6  Holy Family UPS Inchiyani 0 B 3
5351 26  ANAMIKA VINCENT 5  St. Thomas H S Marangattupilly 0 B 3
  321 -  Ottanthullal
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5325 23  KRISHNASREE S 6  Sreekrishna V H S S Kurichithanam 1 A 5
2336 22  VISHNUPRIYA P V 7  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 2 A 5
3275 26  AMALU BALACHANDRAN 5  MGM UPS Elikkulam 3 A 5
3698 24  VINAYAK R VINOD 6  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 0 A 5
6356 25  PARVATHY.M.MENON 6  SCTM UPS Cheruvally 0 A 5
1009 21  GOWRY SARASWATHY B 6  S. V. N. S. S. H. S. Edanadu 0 A 5
  322 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6053 4  RAJALEKSHMI K.R 7  ST.PHILOMINAS GHS ARPOOKKARA 1 A 5
2029 1  HARI GOVIND K R 7  St.Sebastian`s U P S Peroor 2 A 5
4508 5  NANDANA.M.S 7  VHSS Brahmamangalam 3 A 5
4229 10  MARIA DEVASIA 7  St. Joseph's C.G.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
1251 7  ALBIN JOHNY 7  Alphonsa Girl`s H. S. Vakakkadu 0 B 3
5653 6  MERLIN SHIBU 7  Neerikad St. Mary`s UPS 0 B 3
3160 12  ALFINA SHAKEER 6  SH UPS Ponkunnam 0 B 3
5353 3  NAYANA JOSHY 7  St. Thomas H S Marangattupilly 0 B 3
3846 9  NIMISHA ANILKUMAR 7  SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL
CHANGANASSERRY
0 B 3
2541 8  ANNIE TREESA PRINCE 6  St. Paul's HSS Valiakumaramangalam 0 B 3
6274 11  DEVISREE ASHOK 7  Sr. Alphonsa UPS Nedumanny 0 B 3
  323 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4894 11  MERIN LUKE 7  St.Thomas HS Kallara 1 A 5
4535 13  HRIDYA SAJEEV 7  SMSN HSS Vaikom 2 A 5
2735 2  ATHULYA SIBY 7  St. Antony's HSS Poonjar 3 A 5
3329 1  SHAFIYAMOL JALEEL 7  NHA UPS Kanjirappally 0 A 5
6047 10  ANSU P SUNIL 7  ST.PHILOMINAS GHS ARPOOKKARA 0 A 5
5415 3  AISWARYA S 7  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 A 5
1397 9  SANDRA V S 7  St. Joseph's H. S Mattakara 0 B 3
6281 6  NOEL PREMSON 7  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
0 B 3
4344 5  P H HARSHA 7  C.M.S.H.S. Pallom 0 B 3
1010 7  HRIDYA ANAND 7  S. V. N. S. S. H. S. Edanadu 0 B 3
2042 4  AMITHA ELIT SAM 7  Amayannoor H S Amayannoor 0 B 3
2136 8  ALEESHA JOSEPH 7  St.Thresia`s U P S Vilakkumadom 0 B 3
  324 -  Katharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2746 210  SREEJITH P 7  St. Joseph's UPS Maniamkunnu 1 A 5
4435 206  RAJALAKSHMI R. 7  Govt. U.P.S. Muttambalam 2 A 5
5405 204  GOWRIPRIYA 7  SHGHS PANGADA 3 A 5
3102 207  SARATH BINO 7  SD UPS Ponkunnam 0 B 3
5990 201  AYANA P SASI 7  Kumarakom A.B.M. Govt. UPS 0 B 3
4450 202  GOUTHAM KRISHNA A R 7  Govt U.P.S.Akkarappadam 0 B 3
1283 205  ARUN ROY 7  R V M U P S Ramapuram 0 B 3
  325 -  Sangha Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2394 3  JYOTHINA JAISON 6  K T J M H S Idamattam 1 A 5
5078 10  ALEENA GEORGE 7  St.Marys GHS Kuravilangad 2 A 5
1859 9  ARYANANDANA V.P 7  Govt Model Residential High School
,Ettumanoor
2 A 5
6314 11  JOSNA JOSEPH 7  St. George HS Manimala 3 A 5
2911 6  ROSE MARY SHAJI 7  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 0 A 5
4133 8  ADIYHYA PRAVEEN 5  Don Bosco School Puthupally 0 A 5
3591 7  AMRUTHA REJISH 6  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 0 B 3
2810 5  MINNU SEBASTIAN 7  St. Antony's HS Vellikulam 0 B 3
5423 2  AMMU LISA VIJU 7  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 B 3
1377 1  MARIA BINOY 6   Little Flower HS Kanjiramattom 0 B 3
6130 4  THERESA K. SIBICHAN 7  High School Parippu 0 B 3
  326 -  Thiruvathira
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1897 80  LAKSHMI B 6  N S S H S S Kidangoor 1 A 5
4982 84  MINU GAYATHRI 7  SMV NSS HSS Kallara 2 A 5
4080 82  AVANI NAIR 7  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
1418 78  NANDANA SANTHOSH 7  Govt U P S Anickadu 0 A 5
2169 79  SWATHYKRISHNA S 7  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 A 5
1009 86  GOWRY SARASWATHY B 6  S. V. N. S. S. H. S. Edanadu 0 A 5
5742 83  ALEENA K RENI 7  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
3277 81  NAVYA S NAIR 7  SPV NSS UPS Chirackadavu 0 B 3
4609 85  SANGEETHA C S 7  SMSN HSS Vaikom 0 B 3
  327 -  Oppana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4066 90  SWETHA VARGHESE 7  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
5417 82  ELBY ANNA SIMON 7  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 2 A 5
2483 91  ASNA KHAN 7  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 3 A 5
3334 89  SUHANA SHUJA 6  NHA UPS Kanjirappally 0 A 5
3265 85  RAZIYA BEEGUM 6  MYCA EM School Kanjirappally 0 B 3
  328 -  Sangha Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2307 73  ARUNIMA RAJAN 7  L F U P S Mundankal 1 A 5
1773 76  JENNIFER ELIYA JOSE 7  St Paul`s Girl`s H S Vettimukal 2 A 5
6738 65  SREYA SURESH 5  St. Mary's UPS Kootrappally 3 A 5
4238 74  JIYA AMMU JOSEPH 6  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 3 A 5
6286 75  ANNS CHRISTY CHERIAN 7  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 A 5
5095 78  NAYENA K V 5  Emmanuels HSS Kothanalloor 0 A 5
1009 60  GOWRY SARASWATHY B 6  S. V. N. S. S. H. S. Edanadu 0 A 5
5928 77  ANJUSHA ANIL 6  GHSS KUDAMALOOR 0 B 3
  329 -  Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5379 1  VRUNDAVANI H 7  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 1 A 5
4133 7  ADIYHYA PRAVEEN 5  Don Bosco School Puthupally 2 A 5
2332 10  PARVATHY ASHOK 6  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 3 A 5
3289 2  AKSHARA SHIJU 7  Gracy Memorial HS Parathode 3 A 5
1717 3  ANGEL RAJU 7  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 0 B 3
6273 4  ANOLA SARA DEVASIA 6  Sr. Alphonsa UPS Nedumanny 0 B 3
5209 5  LYNN ROSE SOJAN 5  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 B 3
1320 6  ASWATHI SAJI 7  St.John Nephumsian`s H S S
Kozhuvanal
0 B 3
4510 8  DEVADEVARSHAN.P.JIJI 5  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
2810 9  MINNU SEBASTIAN 7  St. Antony's HS Vellikulam 0 B 3
  330 -  Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4987 6  ALMO 6  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 1 A 5
2323 1  SANIYA SASI 6  St Thomas U P S Poovathodu 2 A 5
2721 3  ARUNDHATHI K.S 5  Govt. VHSS Thidanadu 3 A 5
4211 8  NIKHITHA MANOJ 7  St. Joseph's C.G.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
3366 5  ALEENA MARIA PHILIP 5  St. Mary's UPS Umikkuppa 0 B 3
1279 4  ABHAIDEV B 7  R V M U P S Ramapuram 0 B 3
2003 2  NEERAJA SREEKANTH 7  Aided U P S kidangoor 0 B 3
4506 7  ASHLY REMANAN 7  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 C 1
  331 -  Urdu kavitha Rachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3333 107  NESRIN SHEREEF 7  NHA UPS Kanjirappally 1 A 5
2485 126  FARSANA BAVA 7  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 2 A 5
  332 -  Urdu Quiz
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3333 102  NESRIN SHEREEF 7  NHA UPS Kanjirappally 1 A 5
2486 107  HASINA IRSHAD 7  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 2 A 5
  333 -  Urdu Group Song
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2164 92  DEVIKA SASIKUMAR 6  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
2482 88  JUDIT JOJO 5  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 2 A 5
5210 80  ALEX BAIJU 7  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 3 A 5
1771 96  ANNA ROSE THOMAS 7  St Paul`s Girl`s H S Vettimukal 0 A 5
6287 79  GIFTY THOMAS 6  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 A 5
3668 93  PREEJA MANOJ 7  ST.JOSEPHS GHS PAIPPAD 0 A 5
5425 89  LEKSHMI KRISHNAN 6  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
3157 90  SANUMOLVARGEESE 7  St. Jame's UPS Kannimala 0 A 5
Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :HS General
  601 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3118 411  HARSHAN HARIDAS 10  CMS HS Mundakayam 1 A 5
4097 404  ATHUL S RAJ 9  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 2 A 5
5897 410  SREEKUTTAN C S 10  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 3 A 5
1678 406  KHADEEJA MUHAMMED 9  S.V. E.M.H.S S Ettumanoor 3 A 5
1350 408  KEERTHANAMOL C.S 9  St.Thomas H S Anickadu 0 A 5
3711 403  ABHIJITH S 10  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 0 A 5
4597 407  S.ADITHYAKRISHNAN 10  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
2607 405  AKHILKUMAR K.A. 10  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 B 3
1278 412  JITHIN SANKAR 9  St.Augustines`s H .S. S. Ramapuram 0 B 3
5437 409  GAUTHAM S 9  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 C 1
4893 401  SHIJO JOY 10  VBSN HSS Neezhoor 0 C 1
6543 413  ASHA K.A 8  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 C 1
2402 402  ALBIN VINSON 8  K T J M H S Idamattam 0 C 1
  602 -  Chithra Rachana - Water Colour
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4097 206  ATHUL S RAJ 9  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
3118 205  HARSHAN HARIDAS 10  CMS HS Mundakayam 2 A 5
5898 209  DEV G NAIR 10  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 3 A 5
3711 201  ABHIJITH S 10  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 0 A 5
1678 212  KHADEEJA MUHAMMED 9  S.V. E.M.H.S S Ettumanoor 0 A 5
5798 213  GOVIND B 10  NSSHS KOTHALA 0 A 5
5007 207  SREELAKSHMI LEJUMON 9  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 B 3
1350 202  KEERTHANAMOL C.S 9  St.Thomas H S Anickadu 0 B 3
2091 214  JOJIA C JOSE 9  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 B 3
4596 203  HARIKRISHNAN M.V 10  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
6543 204  ASHA K.A 8  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 C 1
2562 210  DEEPTHI DIVAKARAN 10  St. Paul's HSS Valiakumaramangalam 0 C 1
  603 -  Chithra Rachana - Oil Colour
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4097 213  ATHUL S RAJ 9  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
5898 203  DEV G NAIR 10  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 2 A 5
1960 206  JAGAN KRISHNA 10  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 3 A 5
3118 209  HARSHAN HARIDAS 10  CMS HS Mundakayam 3 A 5
3945 211  CHANDRASHEKAR.N 10  NSS EM HS PERUNNA 0 A 5
5008 205  ANTO SEBASTIAN 10  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 B 3
6472 201  LIJO THOMAS 10  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
0 B 3
5437 208  GAUTHAM S 9  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 B 3
1184 210  RAHUL VIJAYAN 8  V. M. V. H.S.S. Veliyannoor 0 C 1
2901 202  ALFY CHARLY 10  JJ Murphy Memorial HSS Yendayar 0 C 1
4595 204  ARYANANDA C.BOSE 8  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 C 1
3711 207  ABHIJITH S 10  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 0 C 1
  604 -  Cartoon
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3945 11  CHANDRASHEKAR.N 10  NSS EM HS PERUNNA 1 A 5
4850 6  ATHUL RAJ.M.R 9  Govt HS Vechoor 2 A 5
4037 4  ROSEMIN M RAJAN 9  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
5026 7  ABRAHAM JOHN 8  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 0 B 3
6643 9  KEERTHANA JACOB 9  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 B 3
2608 12  MELBIN JOSEPH 10  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 B 3
5505 8  AKASH M V 10  NSSHS KOTHALA 0 B 3
3298 5  P A MOHAMMED HANEEFA 9  Gracy Memorial HS Parathode 0 C 1
5919 10  MIDHUN.T.S 9  SNDPHSS KILIROOR 0 C 1
2338 1  GLORIA SHAJI 8  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 C 1
  605 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6473 49  ADITHYA DEV NARAYAN T G 10  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
1 A 5
4456 54  ABHINAVE S 10  VHSS Brahmamangalam 2 A 5
3713 46  PRITHVI RAJ K S 8  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 3 A 5
5899 50  ARAVIND V P 8  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 0 A 5
3078 55  SANGHEETH VIJAYAN 9  St. Ehprem's HS Chirackadavu 0 B 3
4944 52  JOEL SHEEN 8  St.Marys HSS Kuravilangad 0 B 3
4092 42  ROHITH V 9  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 C 1
2047 47  ABHIROOP SREE MADHAV 8  K.E.H.S.S Mannanam 0 C 1
  606 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6312 44  MEERA M NAIR 9  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 1 A 5
1959 45  SREELAKSHMI S 8  S K V Govt H S S Neendoor 2 A 5
2093 41  DEVIKA SANTHOSH 10  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 3 A 5
4030 50  KRISHNA SANJAY 9  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
3563 46  JERRILL SHAJI 8  JM HSS VAKATHANAM 3 A 5
5920 52  APARNA S.SURESH 9  SNDPHSS KILIROOR 0 B 3
5361 48  MALAVIKA J MENON 10  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 B 3
1151 55  GANGA SURESH 8  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 0 B 3
4568 47  LAKSHMIPRIYA P.S 9  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
4878 40  ANJITHA DEVI .V 10  NSS HS Kattampak 0 B 3
2872 49  KRISHNA S 8  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 0 C 1
3217 42  VANDANA BALAKRISHNAN 9  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 0 C 1
  607 -  Kathakali Sangeetham (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3379 38  AMAL SAGAR 8  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 1 A 5
6473 54  ADITHYA DEV NARAYAN T G 10  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
2 A 5
3104 39  ASWIN A 10  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 3 A 5
2090 37  AKHIL ALPHONSE 10  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 A 5
1657 40  ABHISHEK P MURALI 9  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 0 B 3
4457 41  HARIMURALI 10  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
5438 36  BIBIN JACOB 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 B 3
  608 -  Kathakali Sangeetham (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6312 55  MEERA M NAIR 9  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 1 A 5
4091 52  ANUMOL C S 9  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 2 A 5
5361 46  MALAVIKA J MENON 10  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 3 A 5
1959 45  SREELAKSHMI S 8  S K V Govt H S S Neendoor 0 A 5
5218 47  ATHIRA K S 9  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 A 5
1591 50  ANUSREE ANIL 10  ST. ALOYSIUS H. S. MANALUMKAL 0 A 5
4536 48  ARCHA ANILKUMAR 8  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 0 A 5
2094 51  KEERTHANA S 8  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 A 5
3645 53  SETHULEKSHMI P. NAIR 10  ST.PETERS HSS KURUMPANADAM 0 B 3
3299 54  GOPIKA HARIKUMAR 8  Gracy Memorial HS Parathode 0 B 3
5810 42  ABHIRAMI R MENON 9  High School Parippu 0 B 3
  609 -  Lalithaganam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3377 24  VIDHU RAJ 10  MGEMHS NJALIAKUZHY 1 A 5
6473 26  ADITHYA DEV NARAYAN T G 10  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
2 A 5
2090 21  AKHIL ALPHONSE 10  St.Thomas H S S Pala 3 A 5
2583 25  ANAND BABU 10  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 3 A 5
5702 23  BIJIN K BIJU 10  MGMHS PAMPADY 0 B 3
3078 22  SANGHEETH VIJAYAN 9  St. Ehprem's HS Chirackadavu 0 B 3
5840 28  SREEKUTTAN A L 10  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 B 3
2051 17  ATHUL JOSEPH M 10  St.Aloysiou's HSS Athirampuzha 0 B 3
1021 19  AMALDEV S 9  S. V. N. S. S. H. S. Edanadu 0 C 1
1327 20  ABHILASH NAIR 10  St.John Nephumsian`s H S S
Kozhuvanal
0 C 1
4023 16  AKSHAY KRISHNA 8  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 0 C 1
  610 -  Lalithaganam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3563 30  JERRILL SHAJI 8  JM HSS VAKATHANAM 1 A 5
1151 35  GANGA SURESH 8  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 2 A 5
5118 32  SANDRA RAJENDRAN 10  St.Marys GHS Kuravilangad 3 A 5
5361 16  MALAVIKA J MENON 10  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 3 A 5
2095 31  GOURI S KRISHNA 9  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 A 5
1902 34  MALAVIKA S NAIR 10  N S S H S S Kidangoor 0 A 5
4255 29  STEPHY JOHN 10  B.I.G.H.S. Pallom 0 A 5
6227 33  ANJANA PRADEEP 10  Baselious HSS Devagiri Kangazha 0 B 3
1328 17  SANDRA SAJI 10  St.John Nephumsian`s H S S
Kozhuvanal
0 B 3
4530 24  AISWARYALAKSHMI .P 9  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 0 B 3
2610 18  ALEENA RAJU 9  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 B 3
3253 27  SUMIJA V SOMAN 9  MT HS Kanakapalam 0 B 3
5920 19  APARNA S.SURESH 9  SNDPHSS KILIROOR 0 B 3
  611 -  Mappilappattu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4761 33  ASHIQ NOUSHAD 9  KMHS Mevelloor 1 A 5
4973 17  SHIAN M SHIBU 8  St.Xaviers VHSS Kuruppantahara 2 A 5
4396 16  NIHAS NISHTHAR 10  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
2582 22  ADHIL HANEEFA 10  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 3 A 5
5438 21  BIBIN JACOB 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
3250 27  HILAL HABEEB 10  MYCA EM School Kanjirappally 0 A 5
6026 26  MUHAMMED FAIZAL 9  CMSCHSS KOTTAYAM 0 A 5
3462 29  SACHU SCARIA JOSEPH 9  SBHSS CHANGANACHERRY 0 A 5
2451 39  ANSIL P.A. 9  St.Antony`s H S S Plassanal 0 A 5
1405 20  VAISHNAV V 10  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 0 A 5
1732 34  SARFARAZ AHMED BIN AKBAR 9  H.C.H.S S Thellakom 0 A 5
  612 -  Mappilappattu (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6199 34  ALFIYA J 10  MCVHSS ARPOOKKARA 1 A 5
1151 17  GANGA SURESH 8  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 2 A 5
3714 22  KARTHIKA SASIKUMAR 10  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 3 A 5
2502 20  ANZA KHAN 10  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 0 A 5
4032 37  SHAHANAZ T N 10  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
1864 29  SONA JOSE 8  St Thomas Girl`s H S Punnathura 0 A 5
3075 25  FATHIMA SHEFEER 8  St. Mary's GHS Kanjirappally 0 A 5
6316 33  MEHA PRASAD 8  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 A 5
4967 23  ANUMOL BIJU 10  Govt VHSS Vayala 0 A 5
2353 24  KARTHIKA S NAIR 9  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 A 5
5625 27  AKHITHA MADHU 8  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 A 5
  613 -  Veena
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4030 82  KRISHNA SANJAY 9  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
2094 83  KEERTHANA S 8  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 2 A 5
5626 87  ANJALI KRISHNA S 10  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 3 B 3
3745 90  KARTHIKA M.S 10  GOVT. HSS KURICHY 0 C 1
  614 -  Violin - Paschathyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2941 39  TENU MATHEW BIJOY 8  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 1 A 5
6025 28  AARON ABRAHAM 10  CMSCHSS KOTTAYAM 2 A 5
2096 37  NATASHA SEBASTIAN 9  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 3 B 3
6319 31  NIJI MOL S CHINNU 8  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 B 3
4027 25  VAISHNAV B NAIR 9  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 0 B 3
1466 34  VARUN VARGHESE 8  St. Joseph's H. S Mattakara 0 C 1
1961 22  JOSEPH K JAMES 9  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 0 C 1
3435 33  PRANAVYA ARAKKATHARA 10  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 0 C 1
  615 -  Violin - Paurasthyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5903 87  AKHILKRISHNA P H 10  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 1 A 5
3609 89  ANU S HARIHARAN 9  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 2 A 5
4104 82  SAURAV S KUMAR 10  Don Bosco H.S. Puthuppally 3 A 5
6544 81  LAKSHMI RAJAGOPAL 9  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 A 5
1903 92  HARIKRISHNA K S 10  N S S H S S Kidangoor 0 B 3
5440 86  AJAY C KUMAR 8  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 B 3
2097 90  GAYATHRI K 8  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 B 3
3300 91  JAYASANKAR SHYAM 9  Gracy Memorial HS Parathode 0 C 1
5328 55  ARSHA J NAIR 8  Sreekrishna V H S S Kurichithanam 0 C 1
  616 -  Odakuzhal
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4456 82  ABHINAVE S 10  VHSS Brahmamangalam 1 A 5
2113 87  KRISHNAPRASAD C P 9  St.Thomas H S S Pala 2 A 5
  618 -  Chenda / Thayambaka
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1905 69  SREERAJ R NAMBOOTHIRI 10  N S S H S S Kidangoor 1 A 5
5451 71  ANANTH KRISHNAN R 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
2 A 5
6235 68  AROMAL S NAIR 9  Govt. HSS Thazhathuvadakara 3 C 1
5830 72  ANANTHU KRISHNAN 8  High School Parippu 0 C 1
2946 70  NIBIN KRISHNA KB 9  Govt. HSS Panamattom 0 C 1
5085 73  SREEJITH S PRAKASH 9  Emmanuels HSS Kothanalloor 0 C 1
  619 -  Guitar - Paschathyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4028 31  GEORGE THOMAS PRAMOD 10  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 1 A 5
3220 30  ASWIN BINU 9  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 2 A 5
5441 26  ROSHAN J KACHAPPILLY 8  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
3 B 3
2745 23  NANDITHA SANTHOSH 9  St. Antony's HSS Poonjar 0 B 3
1355 22  ARAVIND REJI 9  St.Thomas H S Anickadu 0 B 3
2365 35  DONA MARIYA GEORGE 9  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 C 1
5023 25  SHERIN TOMY 10  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 0 C 1
1819 37  JUSTIN BABU 9  St.Ephrem's H S S Mannanam 0 C 1
  620 -  Thabala
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4942 38  NIDHIN PRASAD 9  St.Marys HSS Kuravilangad 1 A 5
1962 25  SUDHIKUMAR K S 9  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 2 A 5
6475 35  BAVESH CHANDRAN 10  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
3 A 5
2113 21  KRISHNAPRASAD C P 9  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 A 5
4234 26  HARITHA S. NAIR 8  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
  621 -  Mrudamgam / Ganchira / Ghadam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3378 86  ROHITH R A 10  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 1 A 5
4331 88  SIVANANDU S 8  M.T.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 2 B 3
1437 87  ABHIJITH SATHEESH 9  N S S H S Kezhuvamkulam 3 B 3
  622 -  Madhalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4021 71  ALAN GIJU JOSEPH 10  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 1 A 5
  623 -  Kathakali (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5905 45  RAHUL JAYACHANDRAN 10  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 1 A 5
  624 -  Kathakali (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2098 43  DIYA DILEEP 10  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
4269 48  MEENAKSHI S ARAVIND 9  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 2 A 5
1735 49  NIVETHITA B 10  H.C.H.S S Thellakom 3 A 5
  625 -  Ottanthullal (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3721 25  JOHN THOMAS 8  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 1 A 5
5025 24  YATHUKRISHNAN T. U. 8  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 2 A 5
  626 -  Ottanthullal (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3468 29  MAHESWARI V NAIR 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 1 A 5
6229 28  KRISHNA HARIKUMAR 9  Baselious HSS Devagiri Kangazha 2 A 5
4434 23  HARSHA S NAIR 10  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
5504 31  ABHIRAMI K M 10  NSSHS KOTHALA 0 A 5
2343 30  ANJALIKRISHNA B 8  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 A 5
3114 25  PARVATHI VINOD 8  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
1063 27  JANVY CLARE T. MICHAEL 10  St John`s H. S. Kurumannu 0 B 3
  627 -  Nadodi Nrutham (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4726 5  JITHIN DAS 10  SMSN HSS Vaikom 1 A 5
6024 4  ATHUL T.S 8  CMSCHSS KOTTAYAM 2 A 5
1156 20  SUBIN SUDHESH 10  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 3 A 5
4945 1  BINEESH BIJU 8  St.Marys HSS Kuravilangad 0 A 5
1451 16  ABHIRAM RAJU 9   Little Flower HS Kanjiramattom 0 B 3
4333 10  SHINTO S JOHN 10  M.T.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
1658 11  MIDHUN K RAJU 10  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 0 B 3
  628 -  Nadodi Nrutham(Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4270 3  KEERTHANA RISHI 10  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 1 A 5
2098 4  DIYA DILEEP 10  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 2 A 5
6229 1  KRISHNA HARIKUMAR 9  Baselious HSS Devagiri Kangazha 3 A 5
2048 5  ATHIRA BAIJU 10  K.E.H.S.S Mannanam 3 A 5
5442 10  GOPIKA PRAKASH 8  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
1406 14  MARIYAMOL K RAJU 8  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 0 A 5
6320 2  DIVYA MARYA SANU 8  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 A 5
4549 6  POURNAMI APPUKUTTAN 9  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 0 A 5
3473 8  DEVAPRABHA .S 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 A 5
1062 13  ANEENA JAYAN 8  St John`s H. S. Kurumannu 0 A 5
3159 11  ASWATHY ANILKUMAR 10  St. Joseph's GHS Mundakayam 0 A 5
2503 15  NAVITHA ROY 8  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 0 A 5
5045 7  RITHU NAVARAJ 8  Emmanuels HSS Kothanalloor 0 A 5
6137 12  MERIN K.B 10  High School Parippu 0 A 5
  629 -  Chakkyarkoothu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5443 20  S DEVANATHAN 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
1 A 5
1919 19  ARJUN R WARRIER 10  N S S H S S Kidangoor 2 A 5
  630 -  Bharathanatyam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1225 72  SOBIN SUNNY 10  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 1 A 5
4726 67  JITHIN DAS 10  SMSN HSS Vaikom 2 A 5
5904 66  KARTHIK S SAIJU 8  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 3 A 5
3223 75  MAHADEVAN A.R 9  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
4896 70  ATHUL CHANDRABOS 9  St.Thomas HS Kallara 0 B 3
1451 63  ABHIRAM RAJU 9   Little Flower HS Kanjiramattom 0 B 3
  631 -  Bharathanatyam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6438 71  GOPITHA GOPAN 9  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 1 A 5
5330 67  MINU MURALI 10  Sreekrishna V H S S Kurichithanam 2 A 5
3170 74  MANYA JAYAKUMAR 9  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 3 A 5
1068 64  SONA SUNNY 9  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 3 A 5
2099 58  ANNAPOORNA BABU 8  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 A 5
4551 59  SREEPRABHA P.J 9  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 0 A 5
3468 75  MAHESWARI V NAIR 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 A 5
5363 69  ABEYA SABU 8  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
6638 68  DIVYAMOL 9  DB HS Kangazha 0 A 5
4198 57  ANANDHA LEKSHMI R.
KRISHNAN
8  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
1406 77  MARIYAMOL K RAJU 8  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 0 A 5
2049 70  ARATHI BAIJU 10  K.E.H.S.S Mannanam 0 A 5
2883 76  ANNU BINDHU BINOY 8  St. Augustine's HS Peringulam 0 A 5
5947 72  NAMITHA A KUMAR 9  SVGVPHS.KILIROOR 0 B 3
  632 -  Kuchuppudi (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4726 74  JITHIN DAS 10  SMSN HSS Vaikom 1 A 5
6024 76  ATHUL T.S 8  CMSCHSS KOTTAYAM 2 A 5
  633 -  Kuchuppudi (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5330 64  MINU MURALI 10  Sreekrishna V H S S Kurichithanam 1 A 5
2099 68  ANNAPOORNA BABU 8  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 2 A 5
6438 76  GOPITHA GOPAN 9  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 3 A 5
5504 63  ABHIRAMI K M 10  NSSHS KOTHALA 0 A 5
4022 78  DEVIKA SURESH 9  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 0 A 5
3163 70  HARITHA HARI 9  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
3610 72  DEVIKA RAJEEV 8  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 0 A 5
2049 69  ARATHI BAIJU 10  K.E.H.S.S Mannanam 0 B 3
1352 71  SREELAKSHMI S 8  St.Thomas H S Anickadu 0 B 3
3076 79  ASWATHY SIVAKUMAR 10  St. Mary's GHS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
  634 -  Mohiniyattam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2341 91  NIVEDITHA B NAIR 8  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 1 A 5
2048 89  ATHIRA BAIJU 10  K.E.H.S.S Mannanam 2 A 5
6438 88  GOPITHA GOPAN 9  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 3 A 5
2945 85  ABHIRAMI B 10  Govt. HSS Panamattom 0 A 5
4551 96  SREEPRABHA P.J 9  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 0 A 5
3436 81  SNEHA MANOJ 9  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 0 A 5
4269 95  MEENAKSHI S ARAVIND 9  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 0 A 5
2883 86  ANNU BINDHU BINOY 8  St. Augustine's HS Peringulam 0 B 3
4341 92  AKHILA K SANTHOSH 8  Holy Family H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
5931 94  AVANI UNNI 10  GHSS KUDAMALOOR 0 B 3
1352 84  SREELAKSHMI S 8  St.Thomas H S Anickadu 0 B 3
  635 -  Kerala Nadanam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1225 96  SOBIN SUNNY 10  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 1 A 5
  636 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3612 43  JIYA MARIA PHILIP 8  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 1 A 5
5629 45  AGNA KURIAN 10  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 2 A 5
6858 48  SAVIO SABU 9  St.Michael's H S S Pravithanam 3 A 5
3091 42  THERESE SHAIBU 9  Holy Family HS Inchiyani 0 A 5
1157 36  RIYAMOL TOMY 10  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 0 A 5
2216 37  SAVIO BASTIN 10  St.Joseph's H.S.S Vilakkumadom 0 A 5
1594 39  ROSHNA SANISH 9  ST. ALOYSIUS H. S. MANALUMKAL 0 A 5
5921 46  MUHAMMED SAFVAN 10  SNDPHSS KILIROOR 0 B 3
2733 40  LEONSE GEORGE 10  Govt. VHSS Thidanadu 0 B 3
4355 41  REUBEN JOHNS BINU 10  C.M.S.H.S. Pallom 0 B 3
1985 38  ANN JESINTHA JOSE 10  St Thomas Girl`s H S Punnathura 0 B 3
6246 44  JOSIN JOSE 10  St. George HS Manimala 0 B 3
5266 47  THANKALAKSHMI K LALVIJ 9  St.Thomas HS Kallara 0 B 3
  638 -  Prasangam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3092 61  KATHLEEN SHANTAL JOSY 9  Holy Family HS Inchiyani 1 A 5
1202 56  JESWIN RAJU 9  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 2 A 5
4356 75  AISWARYA LAL 8  C.M.S.H.S. Pallom 3 A 5
3437 63  MILAN ANN VARGHESE 10  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 0 A 5
4467 73  ARATHI PRASENAN 9  Govt HSS Kulasekharamangalam 0 A 5
5439 77  GANGA V R 8  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 B 3
6580 69  AKHILA .S 10  CMS HS Kanam 0 B 3
1915 71  ALBY BABU 8  St.Sebastian`s H S Ayarkunnam 0 B 3
2614 67  HARON GEORGE SAM 9  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 B 3
  639 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2983 7  ALFIYA KARIM P A 10  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 1 A 5
2734 3  ALEENA JOSEPH 9  Govt. VHSS Thidanadu 2 A 5
5942 13  DEVIKA P.M 10  High School Parippu 3 A 5
4973 10  SHIAN M SHIBU 8  St.Xaviers VHSS Kuruppantahara 0 A 5
1527 4  ARUNDIVAKAR.B 10  N S S H S Kezhuvamkulam 0 A 5
4332 8  MERIN P JOHN 10  M.T.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
6550 11  IRFANA BASHEER 8  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 B 3
5378 12  SWATHY M R 10  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 B 3
4559 9  KRISHNENDU C U 9  SMSN HSS Vaikom 0 B 3
2384 5  TINCY THOMAS 9  St.Joseph`s Girl`s H S Mutholy 0 B 3
1787 1  ANN MERIN CYRIL 10  St Paul`s Girl`s H S Vettimukal 0 C 1
  640 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6877 14  DONA SEBASTIAN 10  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 1 A 5
2750 4  ALEENA JACOB 10  St. Antony's HSS Poonjar 2 A 5
6060 10  AILIN ANNA MANOJ 10  ST.PHILOMINAS GHS ARPOOKKARA 3 A 5
5514 12  ATHULYA AJAYAN 9  St. Thomas HS South Pampady 0 A 5
5334 13  ABHISHEK N NAMBOOTHIRI 10  Sreekrishna V H S S Kurichithanam 0 A 5
1468 5  KRISHNAKUMAR R. 10  St. Joseph's H. S Mattakara 0 A 5
4580 7  KRISHNAPRIYA H 10  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
3902 6  KASYAP DIVAKARAN 10  GOVT. HSS THOTTAKKAD 0 B 3
2380 3  ELIZABATH SHAJI 9  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 B 3
4314 8  ANUGRAHA K 9  St. Joseph's C.G.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
3089 9  PIUS XAVIER 10  St. Mary's HS Elamgulam 0 B 3
1788 1  KRISHNAPRIYA ROY 10  St Paul`s Girl`s H S Vettimukal 0 B 3
6323 11  APARNA P R 9  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 B 3
1001 2  ALBIN JIJO 10  St.Augustines`s H .S. S. Ramapuram 0 B 3
  641 -  Kavitharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6426 905  KRIPA A KODITHOTTAM 10  CMS HS Nedumgadappally 1 A 5
5080 903  AKHIL SATHEESH 10  Emmanuels HSS Kothanalloor 2 A 5
3437 901  MILAN ANN VARGHESE 10  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 2 A 5
5941 904  SREEKUTTY REJIMON 10  High School Parippu 3 A 5
4785 906  MOUSHNAMI MADHU 9  Govt HS Vechoor 3 A 5
3225 902  CHIRAG 9  CKM HSS Koruthodu 0 A 5
2430 900  ANJANA SAJI 10  Mahatma Gandhi Govt H S S Pala 0 A 5
  642 -  Katharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2504 503  NANDANA SANTHOSH 10  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 1 A 5
4026 505  ARYA J 10  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 2 A 5
2944 506  AMRUTHA SURESH 9  Govt. HSS Panamattom 3 A 5
2124 502  ALBIN SIGI 10  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 A 5
6553 507  TISNA JOSEPH 10  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 A 5
1297 501  ALBY SAJI 10  V. M. V. H.S.S. Veliyannoor 0 A 5
5809 509  ASHLY TREESA CHACKO 10  High School Parippu 0 A 5
1766 500  MARY SILVI BINNU 8  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 0 A 5
5446 508  GOURI S GOVIND 9  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
  643 -  Upanyasam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2101 2  AISWARYA LAKSHMI
THAMPURATTY
9  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
1528 1  SHRUTHY SARMA 10  N S S H S Kezhuvamkulam 2 A 5
3613 6  SHERIN THOMAS 9  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 3 A 5
1052 3  JOHNS JOSEPH 10  St.Augustines`s H .S. S. Ramapuram 0 A 5
5445 13  ANUPAMA ANIL 9  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
4582 7  THESLIN SEBASTIAN 9  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
4426 5  VANDANA.P.BIJU 10  Amrita High School Moolavattom 0 B 3
3061 8  RESMI J 10  Assumption HS Palampra 0 B 3
5174 10  RIYA SEBASTIAN 10  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 B 3
2903 9  MEHARUNISA 10  JJ Murphy Memorial HSS Yendayar 0 B 3
6639 11  SANDRA A. S 10  DB HS Kangazha 0 C 1
  644 -  Upanyasam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2520 2  DENNIS JOSEPH 10  AM HSS Kalaketty 1 A 5
6187 12  KRISHNAPRIYA . R 10  High School Parippu 2 A 5
6228 11  AROMAL JAYACHANDRAN 10  Baselious HSS Devagiri Kangazha 3 A 5
2216 6  SAVIO BASTIN 10  St.Joseph's H.S.S Vilakkumadom 0 A 5
4105 9  BENJITH K SHAJI 9  Don Bosco H.S. Puthuppally 0 B 3
4438 8  HARI SANKAR T M 10  Govt Boys HSS Vaikom 0 B 3
3301 7  ARDRA SANU 10  Gracy Memorial HS Parathode 0 B 3
3743 10  JAYALAKSHMI S 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 B 3
4972 13  ABIN VARGHESE BIJU 10  St.Xaviers VHSS Kuruppantahara 0 B 3
1734 3  STEPHIN C A 9  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 0 B 3
1129 5  AKHILA K.A 10  S H Girl`s H. S. Ramapuram 0 B 3
  645 -  Upanyasam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3092 7  KATHLEEN SHANTAL JOSY 9  Holy Family HS Inchiyani 1 A 5
2382 4  ASWIN BALAKRISHNAN 10  St.Mary`s H S S Bharananganam 2 A 5
1768 2  ANU VINAYARAJ 8  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 3 A 5
4897 10  CHAITHRA PRASAD 10  St.Thomas HS Kallara 0 A 5
5922 13  FARSANA SIYAD 10  SNDPHSS KILIROOR 0 A 5
3909 8  REKHA MURALEEDHARAN 10  ST.SHANTAL`S HS MAMMOOD 0 B 3
5447 12  LITTY JOSEPH 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 B 3
4437 6  ABHIRAM S 10  Infant Jesus HS Vadayar 0 B 3
6555 11  YAMEEMA BABY 8  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 B 3
2481 1  KRISHNAPRIYA MADHU 10  SMG HS Chennad 0 B 3
1064 5  AMAL SIBY 9  St John`s H. S. Kurumannu 0 B 3
  646 -  Upanyasam - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2505 105  ABANA P S 10  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 1 A 5
  647 -  Katharachana - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2507 107  FEMINA THAHA 10  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 1 A 5
  648 -  Kavitharachana - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2508 109  FIDHA NOUSHAD P N 10  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 1 A 5
  649 -  Padyam Chollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2381 36  MELBY THOMAS 10  St.Mary`s H S S Bharananganam 1 A 5
6894 49  GEETHU PRASAD 9  St.George EMHS Thalayolaparambu 2 A 5
6711 48  MEENAKSHI S 10  B.I.G.H.S. Pallom 3 A 5
6767 47  ANJANA JACOB 8  St.Thomas H S Anickadu 0 A 5
1894 37  GAYATHRI S NAIR 8  N S S H S S Kidangoor 0 A 5
4024 40  DRISHYA S 8  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 0 A 5
4468 42  GADHA RADHAKRISHNAN 8  AJJMGHSS Thalayolaparambu 0 A 5
5226 43  ARUNDHI M SEBASTIAN 10  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 A 5
6436 44  ROSE MARIYA SAJAN 8  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 0 A 5
5406 45  ABHIJITH KRISHNA 9  SHGHS PANGADA 0 A 5
3563 41  JERRILL SHAJI 8  JM HSS VAKATHANAM 0 A 5
5920 46  APARNA S.SURESH 9  SNDPHSS KILIROOR 0 A 5
3104 39  ASWIN A 10  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
2563 38  JAIN TOM 8  St. Paul's HSS Valiakumaramangalam 0 B 3
  650 -  Padyam Chollal - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4106 42  SEFINA SANTHOSH 9  Don Bosco H.S. Puthuppally 1 A 5
5448 44  AGNA VARGHESE 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
2 A 5
3498 43  ALEENA ROY 9  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 3 B 3
2509 49  SUHANA M CIYAD 10  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 0 B 3
5228 51  AYISHATH FARSANA 10  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 B 3
6437 48  AISWARYA LEKSHMI MOHAN 10  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 0 B 3
2100 40  ANU JOSE 10  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 B 3
1159 46  MERIN SAI 8  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 0 B 3
1765 50  MARIA JAMES 9  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 0 B 3
3226 45  NAVNEETH KRISHNAN S 8  CKM HSS Koruthodu 0 C 1
1452 41  ABHISREE MURALI 9   Little Flower HS Kanjiramattom 0 C 1
4724 47  AKZA NAZAR 9  Govt DVHS Vechoor 0 C 1
  651 -  Padyam Chollal - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5023 64  SHERIN TOMY 10  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 1 A 5
1259 62  TEJAL MARIA JAMES 10  Alphonsa Girl`s H. S. Vakakkadu 2 A 5
3099 61  ASWATHY K S 9  St. Ehprem's HS Chirackadavu 3 A 5
2242 59  ANNU ZINTA TOM 10  St.Joseph's H.S.S Vilakkumadom 0 A 5
2050 58  AMRUTHA R 9  K.E.H.S.S Mannanam 0 A 5
2902 60  SREYA SURESH 10  JJ Murphy Memorial HSS Yendayar 0 A 5
6248 56  HONEY THOMAS 9  St. George HS Manimala 0 A 5
4467 66  ARATHI PRASENAN 9  Govt HSS Kulasekharamangalam 0 A 5
5822 65  SANDRA SATHEESAN 9  ST.GEORGE VHSS KAIPUZHA 0 A 5
4321 63  LAKSHMI PRASAD S 9  N.S.S.H.S. Chingavanam 0 A 5
  652 -  Padyam Chollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3611 6  FIDHA P.H 9  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 1 A 5
3090 11  IRFANA K.H 10  St. George's HS Koottickal 2 A 5
6474 5  AKBAR SHAJI 8  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
3 A 5
4032 13  SHAHANAZ T N 10  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
5703 4  ASNA SHIHAB 9  MGMHS PAMPADY 0 A 5
2062 2  MUHAMMED SABITH 10  St.Aloysiou's HSS Athirampuzha 0 A 5
4885 15  NOOFIYA SHAJAHAN 9  Govt VHSS Kanakkary 0 A 5
2451 8  ANSIL P.A. 9  St.Antony`s H S S Plassanal 0 A 5
4586 1  APARNA S. NAIR 9  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 A 5
6138 12  FIAS SHAJI 9  SHMOUNT HSS.NATTASSERY 0 B 3
2510 7  FATHIMA YOUSUF 9  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 0 B 3
1354 3  ARUNDHATHI H NAIR 9  St.Thomas H S Anickadu 0 B 3
  653 -  Padyam Chollal - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5226 95  ARUNDHI M SEBASTIAN 10  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 1 A 5
2511 90  ALRIZA PARIKOCHU 9  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 2 A 5
4670 97  VANDANA T V 10  KMHS Mevelloor 3 A 5
2126 89  AJAY M LAL 10  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 A 5
4252 96  FEBAH ANN SUNNY 8  B.I.G.H.S. Pallom 0 A 5
1596 98  ARCHANA SURESH 9  ST. ALOYSIUS H. S. MANALUMKAL 0 A 5
1916 92  ALPHY VINCE 8  St.Sebastian`s H S Ayarkunnam 0 A 5
3250 94  HILAL HABEEB 10  MYCA EM School Kanjirappally 0 A 5
3461 91  RAJATH VARGHESE 9  SBHSS CHANGANACHERRY 0 B 3
1239 83  ARYA CHANDRAN 8  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 0 B 3
  654 -  Padyam Chollal - Tamil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3439 19  THAJUN MOHSUNA 10  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 1 A 5
3224 16  MINNU RAVEENDRAN 10  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 2 A 5
5119 29  JISLIN M JOHN 10  St.Marys GHS Kuravilangad 3 A 5
2339 20  SANDRA GIGI 9  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 B 3
1769 21  SHERIN SIBY JOSEPH 9  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 0 B 3
6557 22  ALEETA JOSEPH 8  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 B 3
4096 30  MARIYA VARUGHESE 10  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
5365 17  KAVITHA BIJULAL 10  GOVT.VHSS KOTHALA 0 B 3
1210 18  DEEPAK BABY 9  St Joseph's H. S. Manathoor 0 B 3
  655 -  Padyam Chollal - Kannada
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4530 23  AISWARYALAKSHMI .P 9  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 1 A 5
3062 25  NIKHIL PHILIP SAJI 9  Assumption HS Palampra 2 A 5
4031 16  JITTY THOMAS 10  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
1398 28  MERIN J NARITHOOKIL 10   Little Flower HS Kanjiramattom 0 A 5
2342 27  THERES KURUVILLA 10  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 0 B 3
3608 21  HELEN PAUL 9  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 0 B 3
5199 18  DEVIKA P DEVARAJAN 10  Govt VHSS Peruva 0 B 3
1769 30  SHERIN SIBY JOSEPH 9  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 0 C 1
  656 -  Aksharaslokam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3180 9  AMRUTHA R NAIR 10  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 1 A 5
2093 5  DEVIKA SANTHOSH 10  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 2 A 5
1888 7  SAMYUKTHA S 8  N S S H S S Kidangoor 3 A 5
5362 1  KARTHIK A 10  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
1183 4  GAYATHRI H 9  V. M. V. H.S.S. Veliyannoor 0 A 5
4391 8  VAISHNAVI DEVI 10  Govt. H. S, Vadavathoor 0 B 3
5336 3  ABHIRAM BABU 8  Sreekrishna V H S S Kurichithanam 0 B 3
3954 6  ADITHYA D 9  ST.SHANTAL`S HS MAMMOOD 0 B 3
6190 2  ABHIJITH KRISHNAN E S 9  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 0 B 3
  657 -  Kavyakeli
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3180 3  AMRUTHA R NAIR 10  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 1 A 5
5810 4  ABHIRAMI R MENON 9  High School Parippu 2 A 5
2387 5  ROHINI K M 8  St.Joseph`s Girl`s H S Mutholy 3 A 5
3471 6  GAUTAM S 9  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 A 5
1020 1  VISHNU PRIYA S 10  S. V. N. S. S. H. S. Edanadu 0 A 5
5336 2  ABHIRAM BABU 8  Sreekrishna V H S S Kurichithanam 0 B 3
  658 -  Mono Act (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6246 4  JOSIN JOSE 10  St. George HS Manimala 1 A 5
2403 9  NAKULAN RAVI 9  K T J M H S Idamattam 2 A 5
5377 1  SUJEESH C S 9  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 3 A 5
2580 2  GEORGE THOMAS 10  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 0 A 5
4562 7  RAHUL RAJ 9  Govt VHSS Thalayolaparambu 0 B 3
5275 3  MIJU JOSE 8  St.Michaels HSS Kaduthuruthy 0 B 3
4094 8  JEBIN C PRASAD 8  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
5842 6  AIVIN BABU 8  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 B 3
1453 5  DEEPAK MATHEW 9   Little Flower HS Kanjiramattom 0 B 3
  659 -  Mono Act (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4386 3  MADHAVI PUTHUMANA 8  Amrita High School Moolavattom 1 A 5
3473 4  DEVAPRABHA .S 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 2 A 5
3173 1  NIRANJANA HARI 10  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 3 A 5
4536 7  ARCHA ANILKUMAR 8  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 3 A 5
2561 2  AMITHA FATHIMA 9  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 0 A 5
6236 9  CHRISTEENA ANIL 10  Govt. HSS Thazhathuvadakara 0 A 5
1865 10  ALEENA BIJU 9  St Thomas Girl`s H S Punnathura 0 A 5
2386 5  AMALA SAJI 10  St.Joseph`s Girl`s H S Mutholy 0 A 5
5762 8  ADITHYA MANMADHAN 8  ST.MARYSHS MANARKAD 0 B 3
1063 6  JANVY CLARE T. MICHAEL 10  St John`s H. S. Kurumannu 0 B 3
  660 -  Mimicry (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5408 47  SREERAJ K. S. 10  SHGHS PANGADA 1 A 5
2506 51  NIKHIL MATHEW 9  AM HSS Kalaketty 2 A 5
4552 55  ARJUN SHAW 8  SMSN HSS Vaikom 3 A 5
6231 49  BRAHMADATHAN B. 10  Baselious HSS Devagiri Kangazha 3 A 5
1160 38  DEVISON PRINCE 10  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 0 A 5
3712 53  MARTIN GEORGE 10  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 0 A 5
2026 36  PRINCE MATHEW 10  St Joseph` H S Punnathura 0 A 5
4326 43  ABIN GIBY 8  Don Bosco H.S. Puthuppally 0 A 5
3227 52  T B HARIKRISHNAN 8  CKM HSS Koruthodu 0 B 3
5923 54  VINAYAK.V.K 10  SNDPHSS KILIROOR 0 B 3
4943 37  AROMAL P DRAVID 10  St.Marys HSS Kuravilangad 0 B 3
  661 -  Mimicry (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2385 42  NAYANA SAJAN 9  St.Joseph`s Girl`s H S Mutholy 1 A 5
3077 41  ARATHY SHAJI 10  St. Mary's GHS Kanjirappally 2 A 5
5229 46  THERESA XAVIER 10  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 3 A 5
6073 40  NEENU THANKACHAN 9  ST.MARCELLINAS GHS NATTASSERY 3 A 5
1866 39  MERLIN K 8  St Thomas Girl`s H S Punnathura 0 A 5
4277 48  ANNA SIMON 10  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 0 B 3
  662 -  Kathaprasangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2340 31  SHILPA RAJU 8  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 1 A 5
3104 35  ASWIN A 10  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 2 A 5
5226 30  ARUNDHI M SEBASTIAN 10  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 3 A 5
1679 21  ATHIRA .D . NAIR 10  S.V. E.M.H.S S Ettumanoor 0 A 5
3473 26  DEVAPRABHA .S 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 A 5
4386 22  MADHAVI PUTHUMANA 8  Amrita High School Moolavattom 0 A 5
5632 18  SHANIMOL ABRAHAM 10  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 A 5
1566 24  GOUTHAM.V.NAIR 8  N S S H S Kezhuvamkulam 0 A 5
2620 28  DAIS JACOB JOSE 9  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 B 3
4575 33  AMAL N.SAJU 10  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
  663 -  Parichamuttu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1707 24  JUVAL PHILIP BINOY 8  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 1 A 5
6949 22  AKSHAI SHIBU 10  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 2 A 5
4898 28  ALOSIOUS BIJU 10  St.Thomas HS Kallara 3 A 5
3079 27  ROHITH D 8  St. Mary's HS Elamgulam 0 A 5
  664 -  Poorakkali (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5396 14  SREEJU SUNILKUMAR 10  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 1 A 5
4906 12  ALPHIN BABU 9  St.Thomas HS Kallara 2 A 5
  665 -  Kolkali (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1731 77  MUHAMMED RIZWAN 9  H.C.H.S S Thellakom 1 A 5
4930 94  ALJIN THOMAS 9  St.Thomas HS Kallara 2 A 5
3646 95  SINTO THOMAS 10  ST.PETERS HSS KURUMPANADAM 3 C 1
4605 96  ALBERT BABU 8  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 C 1
  666 -  Arabanamuttu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5474 79  SONY ABRAHAM 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
1 A 5
6174 78  SAHID A U 8  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 2 A 5
1732 77  SARFARAZ AHMED BIN AKBAR 9  H.C.H.S S Thellakom 3 A 5
  667 -  Dafmuttu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5476 86  ABEL ABRAHAM 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
1 A 5
1753 85  GOKUL M PRABHU 10  H.C.H.S S Thellakom 2 A 5
2988 87  SANU NOWSHAD 10  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 3 B 3
  668 -  Margamkali (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2340 24  SHILPA RAJU 8  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 1 A 5
1203 23  ANN MARIA SUNNY 9  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 2 A 5
5852 21  REETHU THOMAS 10  ST.GEORGE VHSS KAIPUZHA 3 A 5
4170 20  ASWATHY BINU 8  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
1661 16  SANDRAMOL ANTONY 9  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 0 A 5
6327 26  JUNA ELIZABETH JOSEPH 9  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 A 5
2968 25  ANJALY JOSE 9  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 0 A 5
3912 18  AMALA THOMAS 10  ST.SHANTAL`S HS MAMMOOD 0 A 5
2612 19  SURYA K.S. 9  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 B 3
  669 -  Thiruvathirakali (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2091 89  JOJIA C JOSE 9  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
1917 95  SREELAKSHMI K R~ 8  N S S H S S Kidangoor 2 A 5
4013 91  SWARNA A 10  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 3 A 5
6158 87  GOPIKA SANTHOSH 9  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 0 A 5
4958 92  ABHIRAMI .R 9  SMV NSS HSS Kallara 0 A 5
1526 90  MEENU MADHU 8  N S S H S Kezhuvamkulam 0 A 5
3381 88  SNEHA SURESH 10  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 0 A 5
2610 94  ALEENA RAJU 9  LF HS Chemmalamattom 0 A 5
2973 93  SNEHA SURESH 9  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 0 A 5
5736 96  NIKHILA RAJU 9  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
  670 -  Oppana (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4276 87  AKSAMOL ANIL 10  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 1 A 5
3252 81  SUVARNA SANTHOSH 10  St. Joseph's GHS Mundakayam 2 A 5
1666 80  ANITTA TOM 8  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 3 A 5
5449 86  PARVATHY KRISHNAN 9  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
4885 83  NOOFIYA SHAJAHAN 9  Govt VHSS Kanakkary 0 A 5
3457 84  JEWEL SHAJI 10  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 0 A 5
  671 -  Vattappattu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1213 84  BIBIN JOSE 10  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 1 A 5
3120 85  KEVIN GEORGE BENJAMIN 10  CMS HS Mundakayam 2 A 5
1708 86  NIKHIL KUNJUMON 8  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 3 A 5
5493 91  KENUS BABU 9  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
6477 90  ALEX JOSEPH 8  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
0 B 3
4569 82  AVINASH VINCENT 8  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
  672 -  Sangha Nrutham (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2092 95  SANDRA SAJEEV 10  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
6724 79  VARSHA P NAIR 9  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 2 A 5
3100 88  PARVATHI MOHAN 10  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 3 A 5
1785 90  ABHIRAMI K.S 8  St Paul`s Girl`s H S Vettimukal 3 A 5
5628 81  SHIYAMOL RAJESH 9  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 A 5
4269 94  MEENAKSHI S ARAVIND 9  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 0 A 5
6327 84  JUNA ELIZABETH JOSEPH 9  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 A 5
3496 82  AMRUTHA SUNIL JOHN 9  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 A 5
6250 93  SANLY SUNNY 8  St. George HS Manimala 0 A 5
6881 87  ANJITHA S NAIR 8  Govt VHSS Peruva 0 B 3
  673 -  Kathakali - Group
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5442 38  GOPIKA PRAKASH 8  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
1 A 5
  674 -  Ganamela
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2118 9  MEENAKSHI ULLAS 10  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
5240 8  ASNA AJAZ 10  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 2 A 5
1737 6  KRISHNADEV S 10  H.C.H.S S Thellakom 3 A 5
4230 7  MANJIMA SARA MAJUSON 10  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
3609 11  ANU S HARIHARAN 9  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 0 A 5
6199 10  ALFIYA J 10  MCVHSS ARPOOKKARA 0 A 5
2984 12  FELIX LEEN 10  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 0 A 5
3069 4  PRAISE PRASAD 10  St. Ehprem's HS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
2583 3  ANAND BABU 10  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 0 A 5
5388 5  APARNA SANTHOSH 8  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 B 3
  675 -  Chendamelam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5451 64  ANANTH KRISHNAN R 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
1 A 5
4896 62  ATHUL CHANDRABOS 9  St.Thomas HS Kallara 2 B 3
3302 65  JITHU SURENDRAN 10  Gracy Memorial HS Parathode 3 B 3
1924 60  GOURANG G KRISHNA 9  N S S H S S Kidangoor 0 B 3
6315 61  CHARCHIKA RANGANATHAN 8  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 C 1
4643 67  LENIN RAJ 9  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 C 1
  676 -  Panchavadyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4027 75  VAISHNAV B NAIR 9  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 1 A 5
5451 72  ANANTH KRISHNAN R 10  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
2 A 5
  677 -  Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2338 4  GLORIA SHAJI 8  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam 1 A 5
6859 2  ALAN P SABU 9  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 2 A 5
3469 5  TREESA ANN MATHEW 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 3 A 5
4245 3  FATHIMA A. S. 10  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
1221 7  JIYA MARIA JAISON 9  St Joseph's H. S. Manathoor 0 C 1
2694 6  ANFIL NIZAM 10  SMV HSS Poonjar 0 C 1
  678 -  Vrunda Vadyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5241 3  FIONA CYRIL 8  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 1 A 5
3510 1  HANOK LIJU 8  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 2 A 5
6731 11  AKASH PRATHAPAN 10  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 3 A 5
4233 9  ABIYA K. CHACKO 8  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
2743 10  ALEENA BENNY 9  St. Antony's HSS Poonjar 0 B 3
2113 6  KRISHNAPRASAD C P 9  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 B 3
1741 2  ALLBRIGHT SEBASTIAN 10  H.C.H.S S Thellakom 0 B 3
2986 7  ABHIJITH J THOPPIL 10  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
6265 4  ALLEN THOMAS 10  St. George HS Manimala 0 B 3
6209 5  ALBIN BABU 10  MCVHSS ARPOOKKARA 0 B 3
  679 -  Bandmelam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4108 5  LAKSHMI K. NAIR 10  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
1660 4  TOMSON P J 10  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 2 A 5
3740 2  STENY MARIA DEVASIA 9  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 3 B 3
5290 1  DIYA ANNA SHAJI 10  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 0 B 3
3136 3  JISTY ANN JIJI 9  St. Mary's GHS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
  680 -  Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4101 7  MEGHA BABU 10  Don Bosco H.S. Puthuppally 1 A 5
2090 14  AKHIL ALPHONSE 10  St.Thomas H S S Pala 2 A 5
6241 4  SRUTHI S. KRISHNA 10  St. George HS Manimala 3 A 5
1151 10  GANGA SURESH 8  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 3 A 5
3467 6  CHELSA ANNA ANTONY 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 A 5
5820 2  NAVYA BABY 9  ST.GEORGE VHSS KAIPUZHA 0 A 5
3068 9  MEKHA JACOB 9  St. Mary's GHS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
2775 11  ANNIE MARIA BENNY 10  St. Antony's HS Vellikulam 0 B 3
5244 13  ANAMIKA D JAYAN 8  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 B 3
1913 5  GINI SHAJI 10  St.Sebastian`s H S Ayarkunnam 0 B 3
1403 1  SANDRA C BABU 8  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 0 B 3
4468 3  GADHA RADHAKRISHNAN 8  AJJMGHSS Thalayolaparambu 0 B 3
5625 8  AKHITHA MADHU 8  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 B 3
  681 -  Yakshaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3521 93  DILNA HAREES 10  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 1 A 5
  682 -  Kerala Nadanam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2098 88  DIYA DILEEP 10  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
4022 80  DEVIKA SURESH 9  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 2 A 5
5931 95  AVANI UNNI 10  GHSS KUDAMALOOR 3 B 3
3382 89  ARYADEVI M S 9  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 0 B 3
3159 91  ASWATHY ANILKUMAR 10  St. Joseph's GHS Mundakayam 0 B 3
6238 92  ATHIRA RAMESH 10  NSS GHS Karukachal 0 B 3
  683 -  Gazal Alapanam ( Urdu )
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1765 83  MARIA JAMES 9  St.Marys Girls H S Athirampuzha 1 A 5
2581 91  JOSNA GEORGE 10  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 2 A 5
3217 97  VANDANA BALAKRISHNAN 9  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 3 A 5
3105 92  ADITHYAN.M. 8  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 0 A 5
3907 85  ANSA MARIA MATHEW 9  ST.SHANTAL`S HS MAMMOOD 0 A 5
4031 78  JITTY THOMAS 10  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
2108 84  ADITYE SANKAR 8  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 A 5
4764 98  MAJIDA P A 9  KMHS Mevelloor 0 A 5
5900 81  ULYA S LATHEEF 9  DVVHSS.KUMARANALOOR 0 A 5
1462 95  MEGHAMOL T. SAJEEV 9  St. Joseph's H. S Mattakara 0 B 3
6315 87  CHARCHIKA RANGANATHAN 8  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 0 B 3
  686 -  Chavittu Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4185 18  MARIYA ROY 10  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
1835 30  AMAL SHINU 10  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 2 A 5
2652 16  JIBIN ROY 8  LF HS Chemmalamattom 3 A 5
3568 20  SHARON SHIJU 9  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 A 5
  687 -  Vanchipattu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3214 52  NABIL ISMAIL 10  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 1 A 5
6324 57  SRUTHY SUSAN GEORGE 10  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 2 A 5
4268 50  ARATHY M S 8  Baker Memorial Girl's HSS Kottayam 3 A 5
5365 42  KAVITHA BIJULAL 10  GOVT.VHSS KOTHALA 3 A 5
5247 55  MEERA REMESAN 10  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 A 5
6747 43  SREELAKSHMI SATHEESH 10  N S S H S S Kidangoor 0 A 5
3910 51  JOSNA MATHEW 10  ST.SHANTAL`S HS MAMMOOD 0 A 5
2450 45  CLARA THERESA ANTONY 8  St.Antony`s H S S Plassanal 0 A 5
1573 47  ATHUL.V.ARUN 8  N S S H S Kezhuvamkulam 0 A 5
5841 49  ACHU ANILKUMAR 9  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 B 3
1265 44  ISHITHA S NAIR 8  S H Girl`s H. S. Ramapuram 0 B 3
2861 48  ALBERT JOSE 9  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 0 B 3
  688 -  Nadanpattu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6312 65  MEERA M NAIR 9  St. Theresa's GHS Nedumkunnam 1 A 5
4161 62  ASWATHY S. 10  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 2 A 5
4878 74  ANJITHA DEVI .V 10  NSS HS Kattampak 3 A 5
5259 76  HARSHA ANAND 9  St.Agnes GHS Muttuchira 0 A 5
3383 60  VIDHUKRISHNAN 8  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 0 A 5
2354 68  ARCHANA SREEDHARAN 9  Mahatma Gandhi Govt H S S Pala 0 A 5
1246 64  DIYA SARA SAJU 10  Govt H.S.S. Puthuvely 0 A 5
5626 72  ANJALI KRISHNA S 10  IJBCGHS MANARKAD 0 B 3
1894 75  GAYATHRI S NAIR 8  N S S H S S Kidangoor 0 B 3
6063 69  FENNY MARY MATHEWS 9  ST.MARCELLINAS GHS NATTASSERY 0 B 3
6703 71  SRUTHYMOL SANTHOSH 10  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
6825 67  ANKITHA SAJEEV 10  Assumption HS Palampra 0 B 3
2864 61  DEENA REJAN 9  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 0 B 3
4705 63  ASWATHY AMBUJAKSHAN 9  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 B 3
2946 66  NIBIN KRISHNA KB 9  Govt. HSS Panamattom 0 B 3
  689 -  Groupsong Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2095 90  GOURI S KRISHNA 9  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
5009 79  MARSHAL V S 8  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 2 A 5
2500 80  DEVIKA C PILLA 9  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 3 A 5
5439 82  GANGA V R 8  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
6057 94  SANDHU SARA KURIAN 10  ST.PHILOMINAS GHS ARPOOKKARA 0 A 5
3434 88  MEENAKSHI P M 8  ST.ANNE`S GHS CHANGANACHERY 0 A 5
3088 92  CATHERIN ELZA JOHN 9  Holy Family HS Inchiyani 0 A 5
4252 96  FEBAH ANN SUNNY 8  B.I.G.H.S. Pallom 0 A 5
4670 89  VANDANA T V 10  KMHS Mevelloor 0 A 5
Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :HSS General
  901 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6300 401  VIDUMON T V 12  CCM HSS Karikattoor 1 A 5
3589 412  SREERAJ R 12  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 2 A 5
1131 410  THOMAS J AJAY 12  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 3 A 5
2056 409  ANAND T U 11  S K V Govt H S S Neendoor 0 A 5
4183 405  ATHUL BILAHARI V 11  Don Bosco H.S. Puthuppally 0 A 5
2184 408  HARISANKAR S 11  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 B 3
4879 402  SHIBU K BABU 12  Govt VHSS Kanakkary 0 B 3
2650 403  ANJUMOL K B 12  St. Mary's HSS Teekoy 0 B 3
1520 404  ANANTHU K KUNJUMON 11  N S S H S S Anickadu 0 B 3
3022 407  ALAN K SABU 11  SRV NSS VHSS Chirackadavu 0 C 1
4488 406  P K DEVIKA 11  Govt Girls HSS Vaikom 0 C 1
5595 411  KRISHNADAS SANIL 11  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 C 1
  902 -  Chithra Rachana - Water Colour
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3905 512  SANDEEP SATHEESAN 12  GOVT. HSS THOTTAKKAD 1 A 5
2184 508  HARISANKAR S 11  St.Thomas H S S Pala 2 A 5
6300 505  VIDUMON T V 12  CCM HSS Karikattoor 3 A 5
5946 513  AISWARYA S 12  SHMOUNT HSS.NATTASSERY 0 B 3
4946 503  JESLIN PAUL 12  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 B 3
4318 507  G SYAM PRASAD 12   TECHNICAL HSS PUTHUPPALLY 0 B 3
2057 510  SRAVAN MADHU 12  S K V Govt H S S Neendoor 0 C 1
1520 501  ANANTHU K KUNJUMON 11  N S S H S S Anickadu 0 C 1
4488 511  P K DEVIKA 11  Govt Girls HSS Vaikom 0 C 1
3106 504  FARSANA RASAK 11  Govt. HSS Edakunnam 0 C 1
  903 -  Chithra Rachana - Oil Colour
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5853 608  ANJANA S RAJ 12  NSSHSS KARAPUZHA 1 A 5
5018 607  FEBIN RAJU 11  Emmanuels HSS Kothanalloor 2 A 5
3904 605  NIMISHA ANN SHAJAN 12  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 3 A 5
1953 603  ALBIN BABY 12  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 0 B 3
3169 601  SREDHA BABY 12  St.Thomas HSS Erumely 0 B 3
4160 604  MALAVIKA PREM 12  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
2445 606  SIVANAND K.S 11  St.Antony`s H S S Mutholy 0 C 1
  904 -  Cartoon
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3962 706  SONYMOL SHAJI 11  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
2241 703  NEELKANDASARMA K 12  Mahatma Gandhi Govt H S S Pala 2 A 5
3689 704  DEVAPRIYA L 12  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 3 A 5
3216 702  VINDHUJA P V 12  Govt. VHSS Ponkunnam 3 A 5
5679 712  ASHISH A ARAYATH 12  ST.MARYSHS MANARKAD 0 A 5
4440 705  MARIYA KURIAN 12  St.LTGHSS Vaikom 0 B 3
6054 709  VIDHUKRISHNA.V.S 12  SNDPHSS KILIROOR 0 B 3
5028 701  HENA THANKACHAN 11  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 0 B 3
6444 710  SACHIN T S 12  Govt. HSS Thazhathuvadakara 0 B 3
1845 708  KEVIN TOM SABU 11  St.Aloysiou's HSS Athirampuzha 0 B 3
1022 707  ALBIN THANKACHAN 12  St.Augustines`s H .S. S. Ramapuram 0 C 1
2596 711  SARATH NANDAGOPAL 11  AM HSS Kalaketty 0 C 1
  905 -  Collage
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5854 809  SANDRA T SURENDRAN 12  NSSHSS KARAPUZHA 1 A 5
3600 810  LIBY K LALICHAN 11  JM HSS VAKATHANAM 2 A 5
4182 802  ANGEL MARIA ANTONY 11  Don Bosco H.S. Puthuppally 3 A 5
1954 807  ALPHIN THANKACHAN 12  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 3 A 5
2633 804  NIVON JACOB ROY 12  St. Antony's HSS Poonjar 0 A 5
2219 806  ALEENA PAUL 11  St.Joseph's H.S.S Vilakkumadom 0 B 3
5027 805  LIZBETH SABU 11  Emmanuels HSS Kothanalloor 0 B 3
6699 803  AKASH MANOJ 12  Govt. HSS Nedumkunnam 0 C 1
5709 801  RAHUL JOY 12  GHS MEENADOM 0 C 1
  906 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3856 46  VYASKUMAR R 11  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 1 A 5
5555 53  ANANTHU ANILKUMAR 12  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 2 A 5
1984 45  ASWIN REMESH 11  St.Ephrem's H S S Mannanam 3 A 5
5280 37  ANUVIND SURENDRAN 11  St.Michaels HSS Kaduthuruthy 0 B 3
3172 48  ARJUN REJI K 12  St.Thomas HSS Erumely 0 C 1
  907 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3690 36  S ASWATHY 12  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 1 A 5
5939 39  KRISHNENDU P CHANDRABABU 12  GOVT.VHSS KUMARAKOM 2 A 5
4461 50  AMRUTHA K SATHYAN 11  Govt HSS Kulasekharamangalam 3 A 5
4970 41  ANAGHA S 11  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 A 5
4079 49  GAYATHRI JAYARAJ 11  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 B 3
2997 38  KAVYA SANTHOSH 12  Govt. VHSS Ponkunnam 0 B 3
2195 42  SARAMGI SURESH 11  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 0 B 3
2020 44  JAYALAKSHMI V 11  St.Aloysiou's HSS Athirampuzha 0 B 3
6675 47  ANJANA V NAIR 11  SVRV NSS HSS Vazhoor 0 B 3
1257 55  ANN MERWIN JOSE 11  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 0 C 1
  908 -  Lalithaganam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5555 32  ANANTHU ANILKUMAR 12  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 1 A 5
4202 25  AMIRT K N 12  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 2 A 5
3524 22  AMAL SONY 12  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 2 A 5
3051 30  ADITHYAN S 11  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 3 A 5
5289 20  SREEHARI PAVITHRAN 12  St.Marys HSS Kuravilangad 3 A 5
1944 31  ANANDU SATHEESH 11  St.Sebastian`s H S Ayarkunnam 0 A 5
6366 27  NANDHU ANILKUMAR 12  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
0 B 3
2181 29  AMARANTH VIJAY 12  St.Thomas H S S Pala 0 B 3
5949 26  NANDU P A 12  SHMOUNT HSS.NATTASSERY 0 B 3
1132 16  JERIN GIJO 11  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 0 B 3
4866 23  R ANANTHAKRISHNAN . 12  SMSN HSS Vaikom 0 B 3
2635 28  CHRISTOPHER JOHN 11  St. Antony's HSS Poonjar 0 B 3
  909 -  Lalithaganam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2197 16  RIA RAJU 11  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 1 A 5
1024 34  AMRUTHA SURESH 11  St.Augustines`s H .S. S. Ramapuram 2 A 5
6368 27  SHERIN BABY 12  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
3 A 5
1521 18  GAYATRI V 11  N S S H S S Anickadu 0 B 3
2915 19  ARSHA MATHEW 11  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
5029 17  ELLSE KURIAN 11  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 0 B 3
5768 32  PRINTU K S 12  GHSS PAMPADY 0 B 3
1846 20  ROSHNA ELIZABETH SAJI 12  St.Aloysiou's HSS Athirampuzha 0 B 3
4707 25  AISWARYA.A.K 11  Govt HSS T.V.Puram 0 B 3
5874 21  NANDHANA SUNIL 11  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 B 3
3908 24  CHANDANA K.P. 12  GOVT. HSS KURICHY 0 C 1
  910 -  Mappilappattu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4202 22  AMIRT K N 12  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 1 A 5
4460 33  JUNAID E A 12  Govt HSS Kulasekharamangalam 2 A 5
2706 35  YASEEN MOHAMMED 12  Govt. HSS Erattupetta 2 A 5
5139 24  ABHISHEK BIJU 11  Govt HSS Peruva 3 A 5
1944 26  ANANDU SATHEESH 11  St.Sebastian`s H S Ayarkunnam 0 A 5
1317 27  AMAL AJAYAN 11  V. M. V. H.S.S. Veliyannoor 0 A 5
3680 20  AKASH THOMAS 11  ST.PETERS HSS KURUMPANADAM 0 A 5
5875 29  SANGEETHKUMAR K S 12  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 A 5
  911 -  Mappilappattu (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3897 29  GAYATHRY VIJAYAKUMAR 12  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 1 A 5
5680 33  MEHNA SUSAN CHACKO 11  ST.MARYSHS MANARKAD 2 A 5
1133 24  AKSHAYA. G. 11  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 3 A 5
2708 21  AMINA SALAM 12  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 3 A 5
4168 27  KESIAMOL MATHEW 11  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
5029 35  ELLSE KURIAN 11  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 0 A 5
4727 37  MEHARUNNIZA 11  Govt VHSS Thalayolaparambu 0 A 5
3295 39  ADILA K S 12  Govt. VHSS Murikkumvayal 0 A 5
6442 25  SULTHANA FATHIMA 12  Govt. HSS Thazhathuvadakara 0 A 5
5874 20  NANDHANA SUNIL 11  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 A 5
2185 23  DONA JOHNSON 11  St.Antony`s H S S Plassanal 0 A 5
1824 22  DIYA MARIA CRISTO 11  St Mary`s H S S Kidangoor 0 B 3
  912 -  Kathakali Sangeetham (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3592 41  VIMAL SAGAR 12  ITHITHANAM HSS MALAKUNNAM 1 A 5
3051 46  ADITHYAN S 11  St. Dominic's BHSS Kanjirappally 2 A 5
1802 42  ANANDAN V H 12  N S S H S S Kidangoor 3 A 5
4202 48  AMIRT K N 12  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 0 A 5
5596 45  MAHADEV J MENON 12  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
  913 -  Kathakali Sangeetham (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4948 54  DURGA.D 12  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 1 A 5
3690 37  S ASWATHY 12  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 2 A 5
2244 51  ANJALIPRIYA JOY 11  Mahatma Gandhi Govt H S S Pala 3 A 5
5855 36  DEVIKA PRASAD 11  NSSHSS KARAPUZHA 0 A 5
1946 43  NAMITHA S 11  St.Sebastian`s H S Ayarkunnam 0 A 5
5507 39  DEVIPRIYA S SANJEEV 12  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
4847 38  ARATHY .S.NAIR 12  St.Michaels HSS Kudavechoor 0 A 5
3047 52  GOWRI S NAIR 11  Govt. HSS Panamattom 0 A 5
6322 50  MEENU THANKACHAN 12  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 C 1
  914 -  Clarinet / Bugle
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5030 34  ALEENA THOMAS 12  De Paul HSS NAZARETH HILL 1 A 5
  915 -  Nadaswaram
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5140 89  VISHNU S 12  Govt HSS Peruva 1 A 5
  916 -  Violin - Western
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6370 26  REYA ALICE RUBERT 11  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
1 A 5
4346 22  AISON C JOHN 11  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 2 A 5
3789 30  PIOUS K JAMES 11  SBHSS CHANGANACHERRY 3 B 3
4464 21  MONICA MARY MELBIN 12  Govt HSS Kulasekharamangalam 0 B 3
6757 36  BLESSON ROGI 11  St.Aloysiou's HSS Athirampuzha 0 B 3
2916 35  ABBAS KRISHNA 11  AKJM HSS Kanjirappally 0 B 3
1025 23  ABHISHEK T AUGUSTINE 12  St.Augustines`s H .S. S. Ramapuram 0 B 3
1947 31  MATHEWS JAMES 11  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 0 C 1
2210 28  ELIZABETH TRESA JOHN 11  St.Antony`s H S S Plassanal 0 C 1
  917 -  Violin - Oriental
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1949 84  ROHIT J. 11  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 1 A 5
4347 82  RAHUL RAJ K.R. 11  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 2 A 5
6564 83  DIVYA DAS 11  NSS HSS Karukachal 3 A 5
3529 88  AISWARYA K H 11  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 0 B 3
5883 93  ASWIN SABU 12  SKMHSS KUMARAKOM 0 B 3
3175 87  ARUN JOSE 11  St.Thomas HSS Erumely 0 C 1
  918 -  Guitar - Western
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3530 22  GLADSON SEBASTIAN 11  KRISTHUJYOTHY EMHS CHETHIPUZHA 1 A 5
4210 39  ANISH KRISHNAN P 11  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor 2 A 5
2199 23  ASWATHY SUDHEESH 11  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 3 B 3
6304 33  JERIN GEORGE 11  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 B 3
1983 28  ALVIN TOM 11  St.Ephrem's H S S Mannanam 0 B 3
1256 21  ZION GEORGE 11  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 0 B 3
4949 35  MATHEW.ANGELO.DAVIS 12  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 B 3
5576 25  KIRAN ASHOK 11  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 B 3
6002 31  GITHU GEORGE MAMMEN 12  CMSCHSS KOTTAYAM 0 B 3
1608 37  ABHILASH RAJI 11  Mattakkara High School Mattakkara 0 B 3
  919 -  Odakkuzhal
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3175 89  ARUN JOSE 11  St.Thomas HSS Erumely 1 A 5
3602 88  ANANDHU M THOPPIL 12  JM HSS VAKATHANAM 2 C 1
  920 -  Veena / Vichithraveena
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2675 83  DEVIKA G 11  SMV HSS Poonjar 1 A 5
4171 87  K S SRUTHYMOL 12  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 2 A 5
2198 82  ASWATHY MANOJ 12  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala 3 B 3
  921 -  Triple / Jazz - Western
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
6003 28  SANJU SANTHOSH 12  CMSCHSS KOTTAYAM 1 A 5
1800 31  BONY TOM 11  N S S H S S Kidangoor 2 A 5
6305 39  VINEETH MADHU 11  CCM HSS Karikattoor 3 B 3
1263 25  ALAN JOHN GEORGE 11  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor 0 B 3
4950 21  ALBIN JAMES JOHN 12  St.Annes HSS Kurianad 0 B 3
  922 -  Chenda / Thayambaka
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5612 59  ARUN KUMAR R 11  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
1 A 5
  923 -  Mrundangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3903 93  ANANDHU ANILKUMAR 12  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 1 A 5
5562 85  ABHIJITH RADHAKRISHNAN 11  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 2 B 3
1955 84  P.B. ANANDA SHARMA 12  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 3 B 3
6567 83  SREEJITH T R 12  NSS HSS Karukachal 0 C 1
4348 80  ABHIRAM K.M 11  M.D.S.H.S.S. Kottayam 0 C 1
  924 -  Madhalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
5525 68  JEEVAN K S 12  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
1 A 5
4848 66  SREEHARI.V.S 11  St.Michaels HSS Kudavechoor 2 A 5
2835 67  AKSHAY R 12  Govt. HSS Erattupetta 3 B 3
  925 -  Thabala
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
1847 35  ACHU S 12  St.Aloysiou's HSS Athirampuzha 1 A 5
3621 26  GALDIN K JOHN 11  ST.PETERS HSS KURUMPANADAM 2 A 5
5859 22  AKSHAY V ANIL 12  NSSHSS KARAPUZHA 3 A 5
5591 30  ARUN ASHOK 11  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 0 A 5
4881 31  ARAVINDAN M V 11  Govt VHSS Kanakkary 0 C 1
6306 21  ASWIN S THAMPALACKAD 12  CCM HSS Karikattoor 0 C 1
3322 36  SREELAKSHMI P C 12  CKM HSS Koruthodu 0 C 1
  926 -  Ottanthullal (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3901 31  MAHESWAR ASHOK 11  ST.TERESA`S HSS VAZHAPPALLY 1 A 5
2300 27  ADARSH C VINOD 12  St.Vincent Eng .Medium H S S Pala 2 A 5
  927 -  Ottanthullal (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2041 30  MEGHA VISWANATH 12  S K V Govt H S S Neendoor 1 A 5
5122 27  NIMMY K ANTONY 11  SMV NSS HSS Kallara 2 A 5
4776 31  ARATHY K R 11  AJJMGHSS Thalayolaparambu 3 A 5
  928 -  Kathakali (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3921 42  ANANTHAKRISHNAN. K 11  NSS GHS PERUNNA 1 A 5
5529 48  VISHAL R 11  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
2 A 5
  929 -  Kathakali (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2245 43  MEENAKSHI KRISHNAN 12  Mahatma Gandhi Govt H S S Pala 1 A 5
2032 44  LAKSHMY A K 11  S K V Govt H S S Neendoor 2 A 5
2709 42  MEERA RAJESH 11  Muslim Girls HSS Erattupetta 3 A 5
4138 46  AMRUTHA LAKSHMI 12  Mt. Carmel H.S.S. Kottayam 0 A 5
  930 -  Nadodi Nrutham (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
4463 14  SNEHAJAN D 12  Govt HSS Kulasekharamangalam 1 A 5
2186 4  JYOTHISH SATHEESH 12  St.Antony`s H S S Plassanal 2 A 5
3792 3  VISHNU GOPAL 11  SBHSS CHANGANACHERRY 3 A 5
1134 7  BOBIN SUDHEESH 11  St.Sebastian`s H. S. S. Kadanad 0 A 5
5828 10  SHANA NAVAS 12  ST.GEORGE VHSS KAIPUZHA 0 A 5
  931 -  Nadodi Nrutham (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2599 16  ELIZABETH THOMAS 12  AM HSS Kalaketty 1 A 5
3965 2  ASWINI B S 11  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 2 A 5
5598 12  ABHITHRA RAJESH 11  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 3 A 5
3048 17  LAKSHMI RAVINDRAN 11  Govt. HSS Panamattom 0 A 5
4681 10  AISWARYA SUGATHAN 12  VHSS Brahmamangalam 0 A 5
5533 9  MALAVIKA VINOD 12  CROSSROADS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
PAMPADY
0 A 5
6702 8  ANAGHA UNNI 12  Muslim HSS Kangazha 0 A 5
5016 5  SRUTHYMOL SUNIL 11  VBSN HSS Neezhoor 0 A 5
5953 3  MARIYA JOMON 11  SHMOUNT HSS.NATTASSERY 0 A 5
3694 18  AKHILA RAJ 12  ST.JOSEPHS GHS CHANGANACHERRY 0 A 5
1943 11  ATHIRA S. PRASAD 11  Holy Cross H S S Cherpunkal 0 A 5
  932 -  Bharathanatyam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
2186 65  JYOTHISH SATHEESH 12  St.Antony`s H S S Plassanal 1 A 5
5597 64  ARUN MURALI 12  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR 2 A 5
4463 61  SNEHAJAN D 12  Govt HSS Kulasekharamangalam 3 A 5
6375 62  MAHESH M 11  St. John The Baptist's HSS
Nedumkunnam
0 A 5
3108 63  ANANDHU M A 11  Govt. HSS Edakunnam 0 A 5
3792 56  VISHNU GOPAL 11  SBHSS CHANGANACHERRY 0 A 5
  933 -  Bharathanatyam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Rank Grade Point
3966 69  ARDRA RAJESH 12  St. Anne's G.H.S.S. Kottayam 1 A 5
3048 74  LAKSHMI RAVINDRAN 11  Govt. HSS Panamattom 2 A 5
2204 60